200m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8728
BÖHM Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
24,33
1./VI
2
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,56
1./II
3
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,82
1./I
4
8727
SCHARFF Marilena
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1992
25,17
2./II
5
8731
REINHARDT Cathlen
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2000
25,42
2./I
6
8896
FUZELIER Elodie
THAON
FRA
1994
25,65
3./II
7
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,86
1./III
8
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
25,97
1./V
9
8801
SAMBARE Nabilatou
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
26,07
3./I
10
8891
SCHUBERT Julia
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2000
26,29
2./III
11
8756
ZENTOWSKI Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
26,36
3./III
12
1768
HAVE Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
26,60
1./IV
13
8739
SERRA Martina
A2M
FRA
1999
26,68
4./II
14
8802
REIP Thelma
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
27,19
4./III
15
8807
GIBELLINI Jessica
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1996
27,26
2./V
16
8867
KREYENBIHLER Virginie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
27,36
2./IV
17
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD
BEL
1992
27,41
4./I
18
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
27,46
3./IV
19
8744
RÜCKERT Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
27,47
5./III
20
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
27,51
4./IV
21
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
28,32
5./II
22
8817
KEISER Lise
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
28,48
3./V
23
8883
CAETANO Beatriz
PHAR
FRA
2000
28,91
5./IV
24
8762
VIAUX Margaux
UST
FRA
1997
28,95
6./IV
25
8793
THELEN Aline
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
28,98
6./III
26
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
29,64
4./V
27
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
30,16
6./II
8884
GROISSARD Emmy
PHAR
FRA
2001
DNS
8741
KÖLLING Jule
ASV Köln
GER
1999
DNS
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8728
BÖHM Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
24,33
1./VI
2
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,82
1./I
3
8727
SCHARFF Marilena
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1992
25,17
2./II
4
8896
FUZELIER Elodie
THAON
FRA
1994
25,65
3./II
5
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,86
1./III
6
8756
ZENTOWSKI Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
26,36
3./III
7
8807
GIBELLINI Jessica
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1996
27,26
2./V
8
8867
KREYENBIHLER Virginie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
27,36
2./IV
9
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD
BEL
1992
27,41
4./I
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,56
1./II
2
1768
HAVE Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
26,60
1./IV
3
8739
SERRA Martina
A2M
FRA
1999
26,68
4./II
4
8744
RÜCKERT Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
27,47
5./III
5
8762
VIAUX Margaux
UST
FRA
1997
28,95
6./IV
6
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
29,64
4./V
8741
KÖLLING Jule
ASV Köln
GER
1999
DNS
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8731
REINHARDT Cathlen
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2000
25,42
2./I
2
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
25,97
1./V
3
8801
SAMBARE Nabilatou
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
26,07
3./I
4
8891
SCHUBERT Julia
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2000
26,29
2./III
5
8802
REIP Thelma
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
27,19
4./III
6
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
27,46
3./IV
7
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
27,51
4./IV
8
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
28,32
5./II
9
8817
KEISER Lise
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
28,48
3./V
10
8883
CAETANO Beatriz
PHAR
FRA
2000
28,91
5./IV
11
8793
THELEN Aline
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
28,98
6./III
12
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
30,16
6./II
8884
GROISSARD Emmy
PHAR
FRA
2001
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,82
2
8731
REINHARDT Cathlen
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2000
25,42
3
8801
SAMBARE Nabilatou
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
26,07
4
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD
BEL
1992
27,41
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,56
2
8727
SCHARFF Marilena
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1992
25,17
3
8896
FUZELIER Elodie
THAON
FRA
1994
25,65
4
8739
SERRA Martina
A2M
FRA
1999
26,68
5
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
28,32
6
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
30,16
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,86
2
8891
SCHUBERT Julia
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2000
26,29
3
8756
ZENTOWSKI Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
26,36
4
8802
REIP Thelma
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
27,19
5
8744
RÜCKERT Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
27,47
6
8793
THELEN Aline
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
28,98
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1768
HAVE Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
26,60
2
8867
KREYENBIHLER Virginie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
27,36
3
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
27,46
4
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
27,51
5
8883
CAETANO Beatriz
PHAR
FRA
2000
28,91
6
8762
VIAUX Margaux
UST
FRA
1997
28,95
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
25,97
2
8807
GIBELLINI Jessica
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1996
27,26
3
8817
KEISER Lise
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
28,48
4
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
29,64
8884
GROISSARD Emmy
PHAR
FRA
2001
DNS
8741
KÖLLING Jule
ASV Köln
GER
1999
DNS
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8728
BÖHM Djamila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
24,33