200m SM, EM, JM Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8747
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
21,16
1./I
2
8736
MÜLLER Raphael
VFB Stuttgart
GER
1994
21,61
2./I
3
8734
CZYSCH Alexander
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2001
21,67
3./I
4
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
21,91
1./IV
Meilleur Performence Juniors
5
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,02
1./II
6
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,18
2./IV
Meilleur Performence Cadets
7
8808
HORN Dennis
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22,21
1./III
8
8831
WEEKE Florian
DSHS Köln
GER
1995
22,25
2./II
9
8830
THURN Felix
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22,36
3./II
10
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA
LUX
1999
22,43
2./III
11
8828
WOTZKA Dominik
DSHS Köln
GER
1999
22,60
3./IV
12
8897
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
ACD
BEL
1996
22,67
3./III
13
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
22,73
1./V
14
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,81
4./III
15
8805
PRÖWE Björn
DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,90
4./I
16
8746
SALAMA David
ASV Köln
GER
2001
23,12
4./IV
17
8694
LAVIGNE Simon
ACD
BEL
2001
23,20
1./VI
18
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
23,24
2./V
18
8779
FAVERO Henri
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
23,24
5./I
20
8745
NOGUES-KOLLERT Daniel
ASV Köln
GER
1999
23,57
3./V
21
8760
SCHAFF Lucas
UST
FRA
1997
23,63
2./VI
22
8605
WEBER Niklas
ASV Köln
GER
1998
23,66
4./II
23
8704
DEPARIS Charly
A2M
FRA
2000
23,68
1./VIII
24
8604
PLATA Gabriel
DSHS Köln
GER
1997
23,77
1./IX
25
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,87
1./VII
26
2405
VONCKEN Rick
CAEG
LUX
1999
24,00
5./II
27
8758
RAMBOUR Theo
UST
FRA
1997
24,08
4./V
28
8771
GONIGAM Romeo
PHAR
FRA
1999
24,17
3./VI
29
8895
PHOMMASONE Sanakone
ACD
BEL
1999
24,18
4./VI
30
8865
THEVENIN Alois
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1994
24,21
5./VI
31
8781
PERRIER Anthony
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
24,25
5./IV
32
8878
ZEITZ Felix
AS Strasbourg
FRA
2000
24,43
2./VII
33
8866
ALTBIESS Jeremie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
24,48
5./V
34
8714
VANLAAR Kevin
ACD
BEL
1993
24,63
2./VIII
35
8790
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
24,68
3./VII
36
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
24,90
2./IX
37
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
24,97
3./IX
38
8804
PUECH Matthieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1979
25,17
4./IX
39
8951
GALVANO Kevin
PHAR
FRA
2001
25,29
3./VIII
40
8851
LONCIN Pol
MANHAY
BEL
1995
25,60
5./IX
41
8607
Rodrigues do Rosario Gomes Bernardo Filipe
FOLA
LUX
1999
25,88
4./VIII
42
3589
OPPERMANN Léon
CSL
GER
2000
26,16
4./VII
43
8850
WINAND Garry
MANHAY
BEL
2001
26,28
5./VIII
44
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
26,88
6./VIII
45
8683
JADOUL Emerick
ULA
BEL
1996
27,20
6./IX
46
8948
RAUSCH Michel
ACD
LUX
1965
27,34
5./VII
47
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
28,90
6./VII
8606
HOFFELT Sebastien
CELTIC
LUX
1984
DNF
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
Can
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8736
MÜLLER Raphael
VFB Stuttgart
GER
1994
21,61
2./I
2
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,02
1./II
3
8808
HORN Dennis
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22,21
1./III
4
8831
WEEKE Florian
DSHS Köln
GER
1995
22,25
2./II
5
8830
THURN Felix
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22,36
3./II
6
8897
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
ACD
BEL
1996
22,67
3./III
7
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
22,73
1./V
8
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,81
4./III
9
8805
PRÖWE Björn
DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,90
4./I
10
8865
THEVENIN Alois
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1994
24,21
5./VI
11
8866
ALTBIESS Jeremie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
24,48
5./V
12
8714
VANLAAR Kevin
ACD
BEL
1993
24,63
2./VIII
13
8804
PUECH Matthieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1979
25,17
4./IX
14
8851
LONCIN Pol
MANHAY
BEL
1995
25,60
5./IX
15
8683
JADOUL Emerick
ULA
BEL
1996
27,20
6./IX
16
8948
RAUSCH Michel
ACD
LUX
1965
27,34
5./VII
8606
HOFFELT Sebastien
CELTIC
LUX
1984
DNF
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
Can
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8747
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
21,16
1./I
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,18
2./IV
Meilleur Performence Cadets
3
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA
LUX
1999
22,43
2./III
4
8828
WOTZKA Dominik
DSHS Köln
GER
1999
22,60
3./IV
5
8779
FAVERO Henri
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
23,24
5./I
6
8745
NOGUES-KOLLERT Daniel
ASV Köln
GER
1999
23,57
3./V
7
8760
SCHAFF Lucas
UST
FRA
1997
23,63
2./VI
8
8605
WEBER Niklas
ASV Köln
GER
1998
23,66
4./II
9
8604
PLATA Gabriel
DSHS Köln
GER
1997
23,77
1./IX
10
2405
VONCKEN Rick
CAEG
LUX
1999
24,00
5./II
11
8758
RAMBOUR Theo
UST
FRA
1997
24,08
4./V
12
8771
GONIGAM Romeo
PHAR
FRA
1999
24,17
3./VI
13
8895
PHOMMASONE Sanakone
ACD
BEL
1999
24,18
4./VI
14
8781
PERRIER Anthony
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
24,25
5./IV
15
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
24,90
2./IX
16
8607
Rodrigues do Rosario Gomes Bernardo Filipe
FOLA
LUX
1999
25,88
4./VIII
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8734
CZYSCH Alexander
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2001
21,67
3./I
2
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
21,91
1./IV
Meilleur Performence Juniors
3
8746
SALAMA David
ASV Köln
GER
2001
23,12
4./IV
4
8694
LAVIGNE Simon
ACD
BEL
2001
23,20
1./VI
5
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
23,24
2./V
6
8704
DEPARIS Charly
A2M
FRA
2000
23,68
1./VIII
7
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,87
1./VII
8
8878
ZEITZ Felix
AS Strasbourg
FRA
2000
24,43
2./VII
9
8790
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
24,68
3./VII
10
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
24,97
3./IX
11
8951
GALVANO Kevin
PHAR
FRA
2001
25,29
3./VIII
12
3589
OPPERMANN Léon
CSL
GER
2000
26,16
4./VII
13
8850
WINAND Garry
MANHAY
BEL
2001
26,28
5./VIII
14
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
26,88
6./VIII
15
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
28,90
6./VII
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8747
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
21,16
2
8736
MÜLLER Raphael
VFB Stuttgart
GER
1994
21,61
3
8734
CZYSCH Alexander
VFB Stuttgart
GER
2001
21,67
4
8805
PRÖWE Björn
DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,90
5
8779
FAVERO Henri
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
23,24
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,02
2
8831
WEEKE Florian
DSHS Köln
GER
1995
22,25
3
8830
THURN Felix
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22,36
4
8605
WEBER Niklas
ASV Köln
GER
1998
23,66
5
2405
VONCKEN Rick
CAEG
LUX
1999
24,00
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8808
HORN Dennis
DSHS Köln
GER
1996
22,21
2
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA
LUX
1999
22,43
3
8897
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
ACD
BEL
1996
22,67
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,81
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
21,91
Meilleur Performence Juniors
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,18
Meilleur Performence Cadets
3
8828
WOTZKA Dominik
DSHS Köln
GER
1999
22,60
4
8746
SALAMA David
ASV Köln
GER
2001
23,12
5
8781
PERRIER Anthony
AMNEVILLE
FRA
1999
24,25
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
22,73
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
23,24
3
8745
NOGUES-KOLLERT Daniel
ASV Köln
GER
1999
23,57
4
8758
RAMBOUR Theo
UST
FRA
1997
24,08
5
8866
ALTBIESS Jeremie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
24,48
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8694
LAVIGNE Simon
ACD
BEL
2001
23,20
2
8760
SCHAFF Lucas
UST
FRA
1997
23,63
3
8771
GONIGAM Romeo
PHAR
FRA
1999
24,17
4
8895
PHOMMASONE Sanakone
ACD
BEL
1999
24,18
5
8865
THEVENIN Alois
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1994
24,21
8606
HOFFELT Sebastien
CELTIC
LUX
1984
DNF
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,87
2
8878
ZEITZ Felix
AS Strasbourg
FRA
2000
24,43
3
8790
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
24,68
4
3589
OPPERMANN Léon
CSL
GER
2000
26,16
5
8948
RAUSCH Michel
ACD
LUX
1965
27,34
6
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
28,90
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8704
DEPARIS Charly
A2M
FRA
2000
23,68
2
8714
VANLAAR Kevin
ACD
BEL
1993
24,63
3
8951
GALVANO Kevin
PHAR
FRA
2001
25,29
4
8607
Rodrigues do Rosario Gomes Bernardo Filipe
FOLA
LUX
1999
25,88
5
8850
WINAND Garry
MANHAY
BEL
2001
26,28
6
1429
RAYSKIY Dzhiva
CAS
BLR
2001
26,88
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8604
PLATA Gabriel
DSHS Köln
GER
1997
23,77
2
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
24,90
3
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
24,97
4
8804
PUECH Matthieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1979
25,17
5
8851
LONCIN Pol
MANHAY
BEL
1995
25,60
6
8683
JADOUL Emerick
ULA
BEL
1996
27,20