Long Jump SM, EM, JM Final
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8716
BEY Augustin
A2M
FRA
1995
7,65
1./I
5,90
x
x
x
7,65
x
SM
2
8691
KIRCH David
DSHS Köln
GER
1998
7,17
2./I
x
x
6,78
7,17
6,97
6,74
EM
3
8729
KOTTMANN Max
VFB Stuttgart
GER
1992
7,03
3./I
7,03
x
x
x
x
x
SM
4
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
6,23
4./I
5,96
6,16
6,20
6,23
6,00
5,93
EM
5
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
6,05
5./I
5,80
x
5,77
5,85
5,96
6,05
EM
6
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
5,88
6./I
x
x
5,88
x
-
-
EM
7
8890
JENKINS William
Phanos Club Amsterdam
NED
1999
5,83
7./I
5,83
5,70
5,13
x
5,30
5,45
EM
8
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
5,77
8./I
5,77
5,66
5,60
5,57
4,79
-
EM
9
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
5,71
9./I
5,71
x
x
JM
10
8951
GALVANO Kevin
PHAR
FRA
2001
5,53
10./I
5,53
5,14
x
JM
11
8600
DEBAUCHERON Thomas
ACD
BEL
2001
5,38
11./I
5,20
5,38
x
JM
12
8849
URBANO Michael
MANHAY
BEL
1978
5,22
12./I
5,22
5,04
x
SM
13
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
4,98
13./I
4,83
4,98
4,70
JM
14
1833
EBRAHIMI Mohsen
CSL
AFG
1997
4,95
14./I
x
4,95
4,59
EM
15
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
4,38
15./I
4,38
4,27
4,23
JM
8710
DUCRET Corentin
A2M
FRA
1998
NM
./I
x
x
x
EM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8716
BEY Augustin
A2M
FRA
1995
7,65
1./I
5,90
x
x
x
7,65
x
SM
2
8729
KOTTMANN Max
VFB Stuttgart
GER
1992
7,03
3./I
7,03
x
x
x
x
x
SM
3
8849
URBANO Michael
MANHAY
BEL
1978
5,22
12./I
5,22
5,04
x
SM
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8691
KIRCH David
DSHS Köln
GER
1998
7,17
2./I
x
x
6,78
7,17
6,97
6,74
EM
2
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
6,23
4./I
5,96
6,16
6,20
6,23
6,00
5,93
EM
3
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
6,05
5./I
5,80
x
5,77
5,85
5,96
6,05
EM
4
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
5,88
6./I
x
x
5,88
x
-
-
EM
5
8890
JENKINS William
Phanos Club Amsterdam
NED
1999
5,83
7./I
5,83
5,70
5,13
x
5,30
5,45
EM
6
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
5,77
8./I
5,77
5,66
5,60
5,57
4,79
-
EM
7
1833
EBRAHIMI Mohsen
CSL
AFG
1997
4,95
14./I
x
4,95
4,59
EM
8710
DUCRET Corentin
A2M
FRA
1998
NM
./I
x
x
x
EM
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
5,71
9./I
5,71
x
x
JM
2
8951
GALVANO Kevin
PHAR
FRA
2001
5,53
10./I
5,53
5,14
x
JM
3
8600
DEBAUCHERON Thomas
ACD
BEL
2001
5,38
11./I
5,20
5,38
x
JM
4
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
4,98
13./I
4,83
4,98
4,70
JM
5
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
4,38
15./I
4,38
4,27
4,23
JM