Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
148
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3,97
1./I
3,83
3,80
3,97
2
88
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
3,55
2./I
3,43
3,35
3,55
3
74
Trimborn Julia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
3,51
3./I
3,42
3,51
3,27
4
78
Reinhard Maja
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
3,41
4./I
3,36
3,34
3,41
5
8
Aehringhaus Mathilda
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
3,39
5./I
3,39
3,29
3,28
6
229
Wal Lea
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
3,27
6./I
x
3,27
3,17
7
21
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3,25
7./I
3,15
3,05
3,25
8
134
Sternberg Emma
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2009
3,24
8./I
3,24
3,06
3,23
9
150
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3,18
9./I
3,07
3,18
3,04
10
16
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3,18
10./I
2,87
2,92
3,18
11
149
Thormählen Thea
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3,17
11./I
3,15
3,17
3,15
12
228
Seebaum Juno
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
3,11
12./I
3,11
x
2,92
13
147
Westhues Mia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3,05
13./I
3,05
2,87
3,05
14
80
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3,04
14./I
2,85
3,04
2,90
15
82
Breitkopf Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3,04
15./I
2,81
3,04
2,88
16
35
Suicmec Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3,00
16./I
3,00
2,88
2,98
17
37
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2,95
17./I
2,95
2,70
2,90
18
145
Jochem Clarissa
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2,90
18./I
2,73
2,80
2,90
19
38
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2,84
19./I
x
2,28
2,84
20
75
Hirsch Alicia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
2,80
20./I
2,80
x
2,68
21
85
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,79
21./I
2,71
x
2,79
22
79
Auras Nina
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
2,77
22./I
2,77
2,66
2,69
23
39
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2,70
23./I
x
2,48
2,70
24
146
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2,69
24./I
2,69
2,51
x
25
144
Hügen Pia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2,56
25./I
2,56
x
x
26
36
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2,54
26./I
2,54
2,41
2,37
27
27
Klaukien Tabea
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
2,40
27./I
2,31
2,40
2,21
34
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
NM
./I
x
x
x
26
Schreiber Sina
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
119
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Theiler Jule
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
178
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
Can
./I