60m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
240
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,25
1./VI
2
115
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,67
2./VI
3
113
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,71
3./VI
4
234
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
8,76
1./V
5
125
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
8,84
4./VI
6
116
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,88
1./II
7
117
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,89
2./V
8
118
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,91
5./VI
9
49
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
8,95
1./I
10
110
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,04
1./III
11
43
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
9,06
2./I
12
112
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,09
2./II
13
209
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
9,15
2./III
14
121
Mertens Viktoria
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2006
9,16
3./V
15
132
Weidenbach Sina Maria
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2006
9,34
1./IV
16
64
Kreckel Svea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
9,35
3./III
17
84
Olschewski Lina
LG Gummersbach
GER
2006
9,40
2./IV
18
188
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
9,59
3./II
19
62
Schuster Luci
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
9,67
4./II
19
233
de Pina Adriane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
9,67
4./V
21
124
Glasow Emma
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
9,71
5./V
22
167
Martini Mila
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
9,75
3./I
23
199
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
9,90
3./IV
24
189
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
10,10
4./I
25
142
Sternberg Klara
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2006
11,02
4./IV
194
Schön Franziska
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
Can
206
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
8,95
2
43
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
9,06
3
167
Martini Mila
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
9,75
4
189
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
10,10
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
116
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,88
2
112
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,09
3
188
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
9,59
4
62
Schuster Luci
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
9,67
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
110
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,04
2
209
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
9,15
3
64
Kreckel Svea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
9,35
194
Schön Franziska
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Weidenbach Sina Maria
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2006
9,34
2
84
Olschewski Lina
LG Gummersbach
GER
2006
9,40
3
199
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
9,90
4
142
Sternberg Klara
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2006
11,02
206
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
234
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
8,76
2
117
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,89
3
121
Mertens Viktoria
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2006
9,16
4
233
de Pina Adriane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
9,67
5
124
Glasow Emma
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
9,71
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
240
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,25
2
115
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,67
3
113
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,71
4
125
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
8,84
5
118
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,91