60m Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8,60
1./III
2
48
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8,62
1./II
3
5
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8,63
2./III
4
138
Schmitt Sarah
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
8,65
3./III
5
143
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8,86
4./III
6
97
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,91
1./I
7
72
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
8,98
2./I
8
50
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,12
2./II
9
222
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
9,17
5./III
10
187
Hoang Vivian
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9,45
3./II
11
67
Jansen Annika
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9,67
3./I
12
215
Schmidt Linda
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9,71
4./II
13
68
Schott Vivian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9,95
4./I
14
157
Omarbelli Aicha
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
10,55
5./II
60
Görlich Charlotte
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
DSQ
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,91
2
72
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
8,98
3
67
Jansen Annika
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9,67
4
68
Schott Vivian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
9,95
60
Görlich Charlotte
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
DSQ
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8,62
2
50
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,12
3
187
Hoang Vivian
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9,45
4
215
Schmidt Linda
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
9,71
5
157
Omarbelli Aicha
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
10,55
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8,60
2
5
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8,63
3
138
Schmitt Sarah
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
8,65
4
143
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
8,86
5
222
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
9,17