Kugelstoß W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
800
Uhlendorf Marie
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
10.99
1./I
10.16
10.27
10.99
10.38
9.90
10.15
2
564
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
10.68
2./I
10.07
10.57
10.68
10.41
8.91
10.39
3
702
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
MV
2005
10.36
3./I
10.19
9.57
9.88
10.06
10.32
10.36
4
680
Rau Laura Denise
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
MV
2004
9.70
4./I
9.03
9.21
9.70
9.46
9.21
8.37
5
688
Quednau Lona
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
9.15
5./I
8.64
9.10
9.15
8.74
9.12
8.79
6
571
Brenzel Greta
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2005
8.59
6./I
7.87
6.30
x
8.24
8.59
7.50
7
686
Mührer Greta
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
8.34
7./I
-
-
8.02
8.34
7.95
8.20
8
681
David Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
7.95
8./I
6.93
6.97
7.95
7.93
7.37
7.85
9
720
Meier Samantha
TSV Friedland 1814
MV
2005
7.70
9./I
7.32
7.35
6.98
7.07
7.70
7.14
10
682
David Maria
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
7.53
10./I
-
7.32
7.26
6.85
7.44
7.53
aW
726
Lemke Nele
Wittenburger SV
 
2004
9.19
./I
8.77
8.98
9.15
8.53
8.82
9.19
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
800
Uhlendorf Marie
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
10.99
1./I
10.16
10.27
10.99
10.38
9.90
10.15
2
564
Kunkel Leandra
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
10.68
2./I
10.07
10.57
10.68
10.41
8.91
10.39
3
680
Rau Laura Denise
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
MV
2004
9.70
4./I
9.03
9.21
9.70
9.46
9.21
8.37
4
688
Quednau Lona
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
9.15
5./I
8.64
9.10
9.15
8.74
9.12
8.79
aW
726
Lemke Nele
Wittenburger SV
 
2004
9.19
./I
8.77
8.98
9.15
8.53
8.82
9.19
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
702
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
MV
2005
10.36
3./I
10.19
9.57
9.88
10.06
10.32
10.36
2
571
Brenzel Greta
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2005
8.59
6./I
7.87
6.30
x
8.24
8.59
7.50
3
686
Mührer Greta
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
8.34
7./I
-
-
8.02
8.34
7.95
8.20
4
681
David Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
7.95
8./I
6.93
6.97
7.95
7.93
7.37
7.85
5
720
Meier Samantha
TSV Friedland 1814
MV
2005
7.70
9./I
7.32
7.35
6.98
7.07
7.70
7.14
6
682
David Maria
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
7.53
10./I
-
7.32
7.26
6.85
7.44
7.53