200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
514
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
26.37
1./II
2
608
Gettel Martha
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
26.46
1./III
3
632
Schiffer Joanne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
26.53
1./IV
4
521
Skupch Jolina
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
26.67
2./IV
5
548
Hammerschmidt Fiona
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
27.00
2./II
6
524
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
27.02
1./I
7
663
Schmahl Sara Leonie
Schweriner SC
MV
2003
27.09
2./I
8
544
Gebhardt Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
27.34
2./III
9
512
Krasemann Lara-Joy
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
27.91
3./III
10
557
Strack Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
28.86
3./II
11
502
Christel Annalena-Pauline
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
29.13
3./IV
12
707
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2001
29.25
4./II
13
554
Kricheldorf Sonja
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2001
29.27
3./I
14
550
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
29.68
4./III
15
541
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
30.57
4./I
520
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
524
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
27.02
2
663
Schmahl Sara Leonie
Schweriner SC
MV
2003
27.09
3
554
Kricheldorf Sonja
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2001
29.27
4
541
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
30.57
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
514
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
26.37
2
548
Hammerschmidt Fiona
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
27.00
3
557
Strack Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
28.86
4
707
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2001
29.25
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
608
Gettel Martha
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
26.46
2
544
Gebhardt Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
27.34
3
512
Krasemann Lara-Joy
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
27.91
4
550
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
29.68
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Schiffer Joanne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
26.53
2
521
Skupch Jolina
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
26.67
3
502
Christel Annalena-Pauline
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
29.13
520
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
Can