Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
575
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
7.89
Q
1./I
2
621
Kosch Luisa
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
7.95
Q
1./III
3
546
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7.96
q
2./III
4
517
Peck Luisa-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.05
q
2./I
4
552
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8.05
Q
1./II
6
524
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.19
q
3./I
7
516
Neubert Anna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.29
q
2./II
8
663
Schmahl Sara Leonie
Schweriner SC
MV
2003
8.30
q
3./II
9
514
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.32
3./III
10
497
Bittorf Hannah
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.36
4./III
11
520
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.57
4./II
12
523
Stein Marit
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.66
4./I
13
557
Strack Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8.72
5./III
13
652
Herud Luisa
Schweriner SC
MV
2002
8.72
5./III
15
707
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2001
8.82
7./III
16
574
Gentzsch Lara Amy
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8.85
5./II
17
550
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
8.91
5./I
18
587
Hotzelmann Josephine
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2002
8.97
6./II
19
541
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
9.13
7./II
aW
545
Germans Lisa
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
1995
8.64
573
Führer Anne
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
DSQ
R 162 6/7
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
575
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
7.89
Q
2
517
Peck Luisa-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.05
q
3
524
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.19
q
4
523
Stein Marit
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.66
5
550
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
8.91
aW
545
Germans Lisa
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
1995
8.64
573
Führer Anne
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
DSQ
R 162 6/7
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
552
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8.05
Q
2
516
Neubert Anna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.29
q
3
663
Schmahl Sara Leonie
Schweriner SC
MV
2003
8.30
q
4
520
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
8.57
5
574
Gentzsch Lara Amy
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
8.85
6
587
Hotzelmann Josephine
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2002
8.97
7
541
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2002
9.13
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
621
Kosch Luisa
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
7.95
Q
2
546
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7.96
q
3
514
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.32
4
497
Bittorf Hannah
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
8.36
5
557
Strack Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
8.72
5
652
Herud Luisa
Schweriner SC
MV
2002
8.72
7
707
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2001
8.82