Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
504
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
8.01
Q
1./II
2
656
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
8.10
Q
1./I
3
641
Ventsch Jenna
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
8.38
q
2./I
4
676
Bräuer Merle
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2004
8.51
q
2./II
5
576
Heier Hanna Marie
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2004
8.61
q
3./I
6
696
Nachtigall Liv Annelie
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2004
8.62
q
3./II
7
683
Dobberschütz Gesa
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
8.65
q
4./I
8
596
Anders Nele Helena
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
8.77
q
5./I
9
579
Kollinger Liv-Grete
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2004
8.79
4./II
10
556
Richter Anna
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2004
8.83
5./II
11
581
Pfister Pia
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2004
8.87
6./I
12
561
Bockelmann Emily
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
8.92
6./II
13
558
Ulrich Svea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2004
9.30
7./I
14
688
Quednau Lona
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
9.47
7./II
684
Holstein Laura
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
656
Kruse Larissa
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
8.10
Q
2
641
Ventsch Jenna
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
8.38
q
3
576
Heier Hanna Marie
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2004
8.61
q
4
683
Dobberschütz Gesa
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
8.65
q
5
596
Anders Nele Helena
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
8.77
q
6
581
Pfister Pia
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2004
8.87
7
558
Ulrich Svea
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2004
9.30
684
Holstein Laura
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
504
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
8.01
Q
2
676
Bräuer Merle
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2004
8.51
q
3
696
Nachtigall Liv Annelie
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2004
8.62
q
4
579
Kollinger Liv-Grete
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2004
8.79
5
556
Richter Anna
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2004
8.83
6
561
Bockelmann Emily
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2004
8.92
7
688
Quednau Lona
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2004
9.47