Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
627
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.18
q
1./II
2
511
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
8.36
q
1./III
3
527
Albrecht Henriette-Magdalena
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2005
8.40
q
2./II
4
599
Burghardt Merle
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.47
q
2./III
5
699
Zipser Tia-Maria
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2005
8.48
q
3./II
6
604
Führer Lea
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.50
q
1./IV
7
538
Paegel Jule
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
8.51
q
3./III
8
586
Handy Celine
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2005
8.53
q
2./IV
9
662
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
8.58
q
1./I
10
702
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
MV
2005
8.63
q
3./IV
11
589
Sielaff Lene
Neustrelitzer SC
MV
2005
8.67
q
2./I
12
536
Lenz Charlotte
Hagenower SV
MV
2006
8.72
q
4./IV
13
613
Hannemann Hellin
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.75
q
4./III
14
567
Schulz Annika
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
8.82
q
3./I
15
695
Möller Freya
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2005
8.84
q
4./I
16
537
Lühr Alica
Hagenower SV
MV
2006
8.86
q
5./I
17
679
Müller Amelie
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2005
8.87
4./II
18
694
Michalski Frida
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2005
8.95
5./IV
19
535
Herklotz Pia
Hagenower SV
MV
2005
9.05
5./II
19
594
Pelz Ronja
PSV Wismar
MV
2005
9.05
5./III
21
723
Piontek Constanze
TSV Friedland 1814
MV
2005
9.16
6./III
22
640
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
9.21
6./IV
23
689
Wendland Hanna
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
9.83
6./I
588
Preiß Leonie
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2005
Can
666
Wendt Angelique Soph Lucia
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
Can
686
Mührer Greta
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
662
Russow Alena
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
8.58
q
2
589
Sielaff Lene
Neustrelitzer SC
MV
2005
8.67
q
3
567
Schulz Annika
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2005
8.82
q
4
695
Möller Freya
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2005
8.84
q
5
537
Lühr Alica
Hagenower SV
MV
2006
8.86
q
6
689
Wendland Hanna
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
9.83
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
627
Niemann Ciara
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.18
q
2
527
Albrecht Henriette-Magdalena
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2005
8.40
q
3
699
Zipser Tia-Maria
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2005
8.48
q
4
679
Müller Amelie
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
MV
2005
8.87
5
535
Herklotz Pia
Hagenower SV
MV
2005
9.05
686
Mührer Greta
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2005
Can
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
511
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
8.36
q
2
599
Burghardt Merle
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.47
q
3
538
Paegel Jule
Hagenower SV
MV
2007
8.51
q
4
613
Hannemann Hellin
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.75
q
5
594
Pelz Ronja
PSV Wismar
MV
2005
9.05
6
723
Piontek Constanze
TSV Friedland 1814
MV
2005
9.16
666
Wendt Angelique Soph Lucia
Schweriner SC
MV
2005
Can
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
604
Führer Lea
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
8.50
q
2
586
Handy Celine
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2005
8.53
q
3
702
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
MV
2005
8.63
q
4
536
Lenz Charlotte
Hagenower SV
MV
2006
8.72
q
5
694
Michalski Frida
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2005
8.95
6
640
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
9.21
588
Preiß Leonie
LAV Waren/Müritz
MV
2005
Can