Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
501
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
6,83
Q
1./III
2
667
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
7,11
Q
1./II
3
661
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
7,24
Q
1./I
4
592
Hameister Niels
PSV Wismar
MV
2000
7,27
q
2./II
5
697
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
7,30
q
2./III
6
633
Schulz Marius
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,37
q
3./III
7
525
Tuschling Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
7,49
q
4./III
8
687
Osgarth Tom Remo
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2000
7,49
q
3./II
9
529
Fröhle Luca
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2000
7,49
2./I
10
559
Voigt Lennard
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
7,53
3./I
11
568
Schulz Niclas
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2000
7,60
4./I
12
619
Köhnke Florian
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
7,61
4./II
13
510
Hühnel Julius
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
7,62
5./I
14
499
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
7,70
6./I
14
549
Heiden Moritz
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,70
5./III
16
685
Lederer Paul
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2000
7,72
5./II
17
555
Lenter Oliver
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,85
6./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
661
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
MV
2001
7,24
Q
2
529
Fröhle Luca
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2000
7,49
3
559
Voigt Lennard
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2000
7,53
4
568
Schulz Niclas
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2000
7,60
5
510
Hühnel Julius
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
7,62
6
499
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2001
7,70
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
667
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
MV
2000
7,11
Q
2
592
Hameister Niels
PSV Wismar
MV
2000
7,27
q
3
687
Osgarth Tom Remo
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2000
7,49
q
4
619
Köhnke Florian
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
7,61
5
685
Lederer Paul
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
MV
2000
7,72
6
555
Lenter Oliver
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,85
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
501
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2000
6,83
Q
2
697
Rehda Ben
SV Medizin Schwerin
MV
2000
7,30
q
3
633
Schulz Marius
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
7,37
q
4
525
Tuschling Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
7,49
q
5
549
Heiden Moritz
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2003
7,70