800m Jugend M12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
147
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
2:31.46
1./I
2
303
Sempruch Vincent
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2007
2:36.48
1./II
3
283
Müller Tim
LG Rülzheim
GER
2008
2:37.75
2./II
4
60
Ebener Jakob
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
2:44.36
2./I
5
74
Mosterd Niels
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2007
2:45.04
3./II
6
31
Oehl Simon
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
2:51.17
4./II
7
159
Pfadt Clemens
ASV Landau
GER
2008
2:51.74
3./I
8
162
Tavanaianfar Kian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
2:51.74
5./II
9
37
Schöffel Connor
TV Dudenhofen
GER
2008
2:53.40
6./II
10
221
Brandherm Johannes
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
2:54.54
4./I
11
76
Dörrschuck Jason
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2008
2:55.22
5./I
12
163
Welter Julian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
2:57.21
7./II
13
282
Köllmer Nino
LG Rülzheim
GER
2008
2:57.41
8./II
14
166
Geschwind Felix
TV Lemberg
GER
2008
2:57.75
9./II
15
109
Zercher Sebastian
LC Hassloch
GER
2007
2:57.75
6./I
16
267
Kleeberg Flynn
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
3:00.94
7./I
17
98
Rompf Paul
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2007
3:02.80
8./I
18
108
Sellmeier Felix
LC Hassloch
GER
2007
3:03.85
9./I
19
110
Zercher Julian
LC Hassloch
GER
2007
3:04.74
10./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
147
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
2:31.46
2
60
Ebener Jakob
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
2:44.36
3
159
Pfadt Clemens
ASV Landau
GER
2008
2:51.74
4
221
Brandherm Johannes
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
2:54.54
5
76
Dörrschuck Jason
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2008
2:55.22
6
109
Zercher Sebastian
LC Hassloch
GER
2007
2:57.75
7
267
Kleeberg Flynn
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
3:00.94
8
98
Rompf Paul
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2007
3:02.80
9
108
Sellmeier Felix
LC Hassloch
GER
2007
3:03.85
10
110
Zercher Julian
LC Hassloch
GER
2007
3:04.74
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
303
Sempruch Vincent
LAC Pirmasens
GER
2007
2:36.48
2
283
Müller Tim
LG Rülzheim
GER
2008
2:37.75
3
74
Mosterd Niels
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2007
2:45.04
4
31
Oehl Simon
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
2:51.17
5
162
Tavanaianfar Kian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
2:51.74
6
37
Schöffel Connor
TV Dudenhofen
GER
2008
2:53.40
7
163
Welter Julian
TV Lemberg
GER
2007
2:57.21
8
282
Köllmer Nino
LG Rülzheim
GER
2008
2:57.41
9
166
Geschwind Felix
TV Lemberg
GER
2008
2:57.75