200m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
984
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
23,77
1./IV
2
609
Steichele Lucas Sebastian
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
23,79
1./I
3
822
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
23,95
1./V
4
666
Herlan Philip
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
23,96
2./I
4
754
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2002
23,96
1./III
6
648
Woit Justin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
24,09
2./III
7
898
Schröder Jan-Lukas
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
GER
2002
24,15
1./II
8
998
Leverenz Leon
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2003
24,64
2./V
9
927
Wandtke Malte
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
GER
2002
24,66
2./II
10
678
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
24,85
3./I
11
825
Stefini Maximilian
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2003
25,06
3./II
12
612
Koloska Kim-Lukas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
25,24
4./I
13
641
Heitzmann Finn
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2003
25,40
4./II
14
790
Eberle Max
TG Ötigheim
GER
2002
25,49
2./IV
15
771
Vielhauer Tim
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2003
25,58
3./V
16
985
Becker Silas
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
26,13
3./IV
17
987
Hochstein Marc
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
26,93
3./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
609
Steichele Lucas Sebastian
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
23,79
2
666
Herlan Philip
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
23,96
3
678
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
24,85
4
612
Koloska Kim-Lukas
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2003
25,24
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
898
Schröder Jan-Lukas
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
GER
2002
24,15
2
927
Wandtke Malte
TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim
GER
2002
24,66
3
825
Stefini Maximilian
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2003
25,06
4
641
Heitzmann Finn
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2003
25,40
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
754
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2002
23,96
2
648
Woit Justin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
24,09
3
987
Hochstein Marc
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
26,93
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
984
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
23,77
2
790
Eberle Max
TG Ötigheim
GER
2002
25,49
3
985
Becker Silas
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
26,13
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
822
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
23,95
2
998
Leverenz Leon
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
2003
24,64
3
771
Vielhauer Tim
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
GER
2003
25,58