200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
720
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
22.66
1./III
2
668
Kirstein Jan
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
23.02
1./II
3
1001
Popescu Andrei
TSG 78 Heidelberg
ROU
1999
23.35
1./IV
4
673
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1988
23.39
2./III
5
680
Wlasak Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
23.73
2./II
6
667
Kadnikov Arthur
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
24.13
3./II
7
747
Laugel Ronan
PCA Esrac
FRA
1988
24.30
2./IV
8
647
Weber Maxim
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1998
24.60
3./IV
9
827
Mogk Leo
TSG Rohrbach
GER
1999
24.69
4./II
10
1015
Hinrichs Malte
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1999
24.74
3./III
11
746
Canizares David
PCA
FRA
1988
24.87
1./V
12
844
Angelo John
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
24.90
2./V
13
988
Hanu Matei
TSG Rohrbach
GER
1996
25.25
3./V
14
606
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26.74
1./I
15
824
Abduhlla Muhmmadali
TSG Germania Dossenheim
IRQ
1999
27.05
4./IV
16
991
Dyrtz Andy
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1971
27.35
2./I
17
791
Speck Joachim
TG Ötigheim
GER
1968
27.42
3./I
18
993
Kaiser Florian
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1972
28.36
4./I
aW
749
Diringer Johan
PCA/CSL Neuf Brisach
FRA
1988
25.65
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
606
Litau Ernst
LAC Essingen
GER
1963
26.74
2
991
Dyrtz Andy
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1971
27.35
3
791
Speck Joachim
TG Ötigheim
GER
1968
27.42
4
993
Kaiser Florian
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1972
28.36
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Kirstein Jan
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
23.02
2
680
Wlasak Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
23.73
3
667
Kadnikov Arthur
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1997
24.13
4
827
Mogk Leo
TSG Rohrbach
GER
1999
24.69
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
720
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
22.66
2
673
Loeffler Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1988
23.39
3
1015
Hinrichs Malte
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1999
24.74
aW
749
Diringer Johan
PCA/CSL Neuf Brisach
FRA
1988
25.65
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1001
Popescu Andrei
TSG 78 Heidelberg
ROU
1999
23.35
2
747
Laugel Ronan
PCA Esrac
FRA
1988
24.30
3
647
Weber Maxim
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1998
24.60
4
824
Abduhlla Muhmmadali
TSG Germania Dossenheim
IRQ
1999
27.05
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
746
Canizares David
PCA
FRA
1988
24.87
2
844
Angelo John
TSV Baden Östringen
GER
1996
24.90
3
988
Hanu Matei
TSG Rohrbach
GER
1996
25.25