60m Frauen AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
684
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
8.04
1./I
2
724
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
8.15
2./I
3
767
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
8.28
3./I
4
910
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1982
8.32
4./I
5
866
Saß Stephanie
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1994
8.39
5./I
6
693
Ossmann Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
8.55
6./I
7
1007
Meyer Ellise
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1993
8.59
7./I
8
981
Richter Johanna
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1996
8.63
8./I
9
1027
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1994
7.46
1./II
10
743
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
7.66
2./II
11
694
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.70
3./II
12
692
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.90
4./II
13
725
Büttner Melanie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
8.06
5./II
14
728
Giessing Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
8.18
6./II
15
1005
Jung Hanna
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1994
8.18
7./II
16
871
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
8.26
8./II
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
684
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
8.04
2
724
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
8.15
3
767
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
8.28
4
910
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1982
8.32
5
866
Saß Stephanie
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1994
8.39
6
693
Ossmann Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
8.55
7
1007
Meyer Ellise
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1993
8.59
8
981
Richter Johanna
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1996
8.63
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1027
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1994
7.46
2
743
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
7.66
3
694
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.70
4
692
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.90
5
725
Büttner Melanie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
8.06
6
728
Giessing Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
8.18
7
1005
Jung Hanna
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1994
8.18
8
871
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
8.26