Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1027
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1994
7.56
q
1./III
2
743
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
7.67
q
1./I
3
694
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.70
q
2./I
4
692
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.87
q
1./II
5
728
Giessing Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
8.07
q
2./II
6
725
Büttner Melanie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
8.11
q
3./II
6
1005
Jung Hanna
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1994
8.11
q
2./III
8
871
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
8.19
q
4./II
9
724
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
8.22
q
3./III
10
767
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
8.29
q
3./I
11
910
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1982
8.33
q
4./I
12
866
Saß Stephanie
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1994
8.36
q
5./I
13
684
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
8.54
q
4./III
13
693
Ossmann Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
8.54
q
5./III
15
1007
Meyer Ellise
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1993
8.58
q
5./II
16
981
Richter Johanna
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1996
8.61
q
6./II
17
740
Trzensik Charlotte
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
8.75
6./I
18
947
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.76
7./II
19
785
Bodemer Lia
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1997
8.88
6./III
20
768
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1976
9.00
7./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
743
Wenzel Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
7.67
q
2
694
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.70
q
3
767
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
8.29
q
4
910
Dürr Rebecca
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1982
8.33
q
5
866
Saß Stephanie
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1994
8.36
q
6
740
Trzensik Charlotte
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
8.75
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
692
Müller Tabea
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
7.87
q
2
728
Giessing Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
8.07
q
3
725
Büttner Melanie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
8.11
q
4
871
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
8.19
q
5
1007
Meyer Ellise
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1993
8.58
q
6
981
Richter Johanna
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1996
8.61
q
7
947
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.76
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1027
Mihambo Malaika
LG Kurpfalz
GER
1994
7.56
q
2
1005
Jung Hanna
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1994
8.11
q
3
724
Braun Alicia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
8.22
q
4
684
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
8.54
q
5
693
Ossmann Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
8.54
q
6
785
Bodemer Lia
SV 1899 Langensteinbach
GER
1997
8.88
7
768
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1976
9.00