Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
1487
Stumpen Elisa
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1,61
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
2334
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2000
1,58
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
2383
Müller Paula
Weseler TV
GER
2003
1,58
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
2194
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1,46
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
1476
Mehlich Patricia
LAV Oberhausen
GER
1997
1,46
5./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
2376
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
GER
1997
1,43
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2340
Hartwich Jana
Mülheimer TG
GER
1990
1,43
7./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2348
Koschlik Antonia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2003
1,43
7./I
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2336
Kambartel Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2002
1,40
9./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
2347
Wilke Rahel
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2003
1,30
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2367
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1478
Fischer Joelle
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
1476
Mehlich Patricia
LAV Oberhausen
GER
1997
1,46
5./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
2376
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
GER
1997
1,43
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
2340
Hartwich Jana
Mülheimer TG
GER
1990
1,43
7./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
1487
Stumpen Elisa
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1,61
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
2334
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2000
1,58
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
Info
1
2383
Müller Paula
Weseler TV
GER
2003
1,58
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
2194
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1,46
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
2348
Koschlik Antonia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2003
1,43
7./I
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
2336
Kambartel Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2002
1,40
9./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
2347
Wilke Rahel
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2003
1,30
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2367
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1478
Fischer Joelle
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2003
Can
./I