800m SEN, M65, M60, M70, M75, M80, M85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.02.2018 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Palm Alexander
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1971
2:13.64
1./I
2
7
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
2:17.81
2./I
3
42
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1981
2:17.88
3./I
4
53
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
2:22.61
1./II
5
158
Rath Martin
Triathlon-Team Ratingen
GER
1966
2:23.59
2./II
6
97
Rajter Adam
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1978
2:27.11
4./I
7
6
Canu Andreas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
1979
2:27.36
5./I
8
90
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück e.V.
GER
1976
2:32.06
6./I
9
113
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3:02.34
3./II
10
196
Leven Markus
TV Angermund
GER
1966
6:55.33
4./II
149
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
aufg.
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1981
2:17.88
3./I
2
6
Canu Andreas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
1979
2:27.36
5./I
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
2:17.81
2./I
2
97
Rajter Adam
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1978
2:27.11
4./I
3
90
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück e.V.
GER
1976
2:32.06
6./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Palm Alexander
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1971
2:13.64
1./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Rath Martin
Triathlon-Team Ratingen
GER
1966
2:23.59
2./II
2
196
Leven Markus
TV Angermund
GER
1966
6:55.33
4./II
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
53
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
2:22.61
1./II
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3:02.34
3./II
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
149
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Palm Alexander
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1971
2:13.64
2
7
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
2:17.81
3
42
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1981
2:17.88
4
97
Rajter Adam
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1978
2:27.11
5
6
Canu Andreas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
1979
2:27.36
6
90
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück e.V.
GER
1976
2:32.06
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
53
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
2:22.61
2
158
Rath Martin
Triathlon-Team Ratingen
GER
1966
2:23.59
3
113
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3:02.34
4
196
Leven Markus
TV Angermund
GER
1966
6:55.33
149
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
aufg.