Hochsprung , SEN, SEN2, SENI Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.02.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
58
Deser Wolfrad
Godesberger Turnverein
GER
1956
1,56
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
80
Riether Sebastian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1980
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
XO
O
O
XX-
 
3
87
Bexkens Willy
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1968
1,52
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
4
63
Hirt Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1946
1,48
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
5
195
Sommer Martin
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
1968
1,44
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
30
Viebahn Frauke
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1959
1,44
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
310
Eipackchi Said
Pulheimer SC
GER
1952
1,44
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
108
Gewinner Katrin
Ohligser TV
GER
1984
1,44
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
9
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
1,36
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
49
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
1,32
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
144
Remke Jürgen
STV Hünxe
GER
1948
1,24
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
167
Niewerth Norbert
TuS 08 Rheinberg
GER
1953
1,24
4./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
32
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
1,12
5./II
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
76
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
1,08
6./II
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
20
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
1,00
7./II
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
89
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
1,00
7./II
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
80
Riether Sebastian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1980
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
XO
O
O
XX-
 
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
108
Gewinner Katrin
Ohligser TV
GER
1984
1,44
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
1,36
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
87
Bexkens Willy
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1968
1,52
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
2
195
Sommer Martin
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
1968
1,44
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
30
Viebahn Frauke
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1959
1,44
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
58
Deser Wolfrad
Godesberger Turnverein
GER
1956
1,56
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
310
Eipackchi Said
Pulheimer SC
GER
1952
1,44
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
167
Niewerth Norbert
TuS 08 Rheinberg
GER
1953
1,24
4./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
49
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
1,32
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
63
Hirt Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1946
1,48
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
2
144
Remke Jürgen
STV Hünxe
GER
1948
1,24
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
32
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
1,12
5./II
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
20
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
1,00
7./II
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
76
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
1,08
6./II
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
89
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
1,00
7./II
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
58
Deser Wolfrad
Godesberger Turnverein
GER
1956
1,56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
80
Riether Sebastian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1980
1,52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
XO
O
O
XX-
 
3
87
Bexkens Willy
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1968
1,52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
4
63
Hirt Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1946
1,48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
5
195
Sommer Martin
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
1968
1,44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
30
Viebahn Frauke
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1959
1,44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
310
Eipackchi Said
Pulheimer SC
GER
1952
1,44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
108
Gewinner Katrin
Ohligser TV
GER
1984
1,44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,92
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
1,36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
49
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
1,32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
144
Remke Jürgen
STV Hünxe
GER
1948
1,24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
X-
 
 
 
4
167
Niewerth Norbert
TuS 08 Rheinberg
GER
1953
1,24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
32
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
1,12
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
76
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
1,08
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
20
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
1,00
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
89
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
1,00
O
O
O
XXX