Kugelstoß , W35, W30, W40, W45, W75, W70, W50, W55, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.02.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
108
Gewinner Katrin
Ohligser TV
GER
1984
11,81
1./I
11,30
x
11,28
x
11,11
11,81
W30
4000g
2
121
Muth Anja
Pulheimer SC
GER
1974
9,89
2./I
x
9,89
9,47
9,56
x
x
W40
4000g
3
31
Schürenberg Marion
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1969
9,66
3./I
9,47
9,57
9,65
x
9,41
9,66
W45
4000g
4
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
9,15
4./I
9,15
x
x
8,75
x
8,38
W40
4000g
5
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
9,05
5./I
8,25
8,45
x
9,05
8,50
8,72
W35
4000g
6
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
8,74
6./I
8,34
8,07
8,36
8,74
7,89
8,14
W50
3000g
7
151
Henschel Gisela
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
8,72
7./I
8,72
8,48
8,12
x
8,09
8,09
W65
3000g
8
48
Engel Monika
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1956
7,44
8./I
7,07
x
6,98
x
7,44
x
W60
3000g
9
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
7,07
9./I
6,73
6,72
x
6,84
7,07
6,42
W30
4000g
10
125
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
6,75
10./I
-
6,20
6,75
-
6,49
6,41
W50
3000g
35
Schädlich Angela
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1963
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
108
Gewinner Katrin
Ohligser TV
GER
1984
11,81
1./I
11,30
x
11,28
x
11,11
11,81
W30
4000g
2
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
7,07
9./I
6,73
6,72
x
6,84
7,07
6,42
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
9,05
5./I
8,25
8,45
x
9,05
8,50
8,72
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
121
Muth Anja
Pulheimer SC
GER
1974
9,89
2./I
x
9,89
9,47
9,56
x
x
W40
4000g
2
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
9,15
4./I
9,15
x
x
8,75
x
8,38
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Schürenberg Marion
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1969
9,66
3./I
9,47
9,57
9,65
x
9,41
9,66
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
8,74
6./I
8,34
8,07
8,36
8,74
7,89
8,14
W50
3000g
2
125
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
6,75
10./I
-
6,20
6,75
-
6,49
6,41
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
35
Schädlich Angela
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1963
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
48
Engel Monika
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1956
7,44
8./I
7,07
x
6,98
x
7,44
x
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
151
Henschel Gisela
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
8,72
7./I
8,72
8,48
8,12
x
8,09
8,09
W65
3000g