Diskuswurf M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80 Werferfünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.04.2019 12:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
21
van Hooft Jan
Swift Atletiek Roermond
NED
1949
43.58
1./II
43.58
42.41
x
2
5
Schmitt Thomas
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1989
43.35
2./II
43.35
43.23
x
3
3
Schaak Hendrik
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1958
36.43
3./II
36.43
x
36.38
4
40
Kynast Klaus
ASC Dortmund
GER
1949
36.22
4./II
36.22
35.97
x
5
35
Napiorkowski Zbigniew
Hünfelder SV
POL
1957
34.66
5./II
x
34.66
x
6
29
Fändrich Günther
TV Heppenheim
GER
1941
33.23
6./II
32.61
x
33.23
7
34
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
32.70
7./II
31.11
32.70
31.28
8
26
Rehs Robert
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
32.03
8./II
32.03
29.22
x
9
4
Krug Carmen
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1969
29.98
1./I
29.66
29.98
28.31
10
27
Nöding Axel
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
29.44
9./II
29.44
x
x
11
32
Dressler Helmut
TSV Germania Dassensen
GER
1948
27.80
10./II
27.80
24.62
25.85
12
22
Klep Frans
Eindhoven Atletiek
NED
1948
27.24
11./II
27.24
26.95
25.80
13
20
Titulaer Jan
Swift Atletiek Roermond
NED
1947
27.22
12./II
27.22
x
x
14
38
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
26.83
2./I
x
22.26
26.83
15
33
Janson Heinz
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1937
25.64
13./II
25.64
25.64
25.48
16
30
Fändrich Erika
TV Heppenheim
HUN
1961
24.66
3./I
24.25
24.66
24.33
17
24
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
24.16
4./I
22.88
23.99
24.16
18
28
Pfeifer Lothar
TV Heppenheim
GER
1938
24.00
14./II
x
x
24.00
19
1
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
23.02
5./I
22.51
23.02
22.56
20
2
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
21.12
6./I
16.65
21.12
19.86
21
39
Andreoli Luigi
ASC Dortmund
GER
1941
19.66
15./II
19.66
x
19.61
22
25
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
17.22
7./I
17.22
x
16.51
23
31
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
16.01
8./I
14.72
16.01
14.87
24
36
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
14.69
9./I
14.29
14.51
14.69
25
37
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
13.44
10./I
11.13
13.44
x
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
5
Schmitt Thomas
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1989
43.35
2./II
43.35
43.23
x
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
38
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
26.83
2./I
x
22.26
26.83
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
24
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
24.16
4./I
22.88
23.99
24.16
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
4
Krug Carmen
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1969
29.98
1./I
29.66
29.98
28.31
2
1
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
23.02
5./I
22.51
23.02
22.56
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
30
Fändrich Erika
TV Heppenheim
HUN
1961
24.66
3./I
24.25
24.66
24.33
2
2
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
21.12
6./I
16.65
21.12
19.86
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3
Schaak Hendrik
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1958
36.43
3./II
36.43
x
36.38
2
35
Napiorkowski Zbigniew
Hünfelder SV
POL
1957
34.66
5./II
x
34.66
x
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
26
Rehs Robert
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
32.03
8./II
32.03
29.22
x
2
27
Nöding Axel
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
29.44
9./II
29.44
x
x
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
31
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
16.01
8./I
14.72
16.01
14.87
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
21
van Hooft Jan
Swift Atletiek Roermond
NED
1949
43.58
1./II
43.58
42.41
x
2
40
Kynast Klaus
ASC Dortmund
GER
1949
36.22
4./II
36.22
35.97
x
3
34
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
32.70
7./II
31.11
32.70
31.28
4
32
Dressler Helmut
TSV Germania Dassensen
GER
1948
27.80
10./II
27.80
24.62
25.85
5
22
Klep Frans
Eindhoven Atletiek
NED
1948
27.24
11./II
27.24
26.95
25.80
6
20
Titulaer Jan
Swift Atletiek Roermond
NED
1947
27.22
12./II
27.22
x
x
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
29
Fändrich Günther
TV Heppenheim
GER
1941
33.23
6./II
32.61
x
33.23
2
39
Andreoli Luigi
ASC Dortmund
GER
1941
19.66
15./II
19.66
x
19.61
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
25
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
17.22
7./I
17.22
x
16.51
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
36
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
14.69
9./I
14.29
14.51
14.69
2
37
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
13.44
10./I
11.13
13.44
x
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
33
Janson Heinz
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1937
25.64
13./II
25.64
25.64
25.48
2
28
Pfeifer Lothar
TV Heppenheim
GER
1938
24.00
14./II
x
x
24.00
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
4
Krug Carmen
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1969
29.98
29.66
29.98
28.31
2
38
Schäffer Sandra
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1976
26.83
x
22.26
26.83
3
30
Fändrich Erika
TV Heppenheim
HUN
1961
24.66
24.25
24.66
24.33
4
24
Engelhardt Annette
TuSpo Borken
GER
1972
24.16
22.88
23.99
24.16
5
1
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
23.02
22.51
23.02
22.56
6
2
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
21.12
16.65
21.12
19.86
7
25
Mackenroth Ute
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1947
17.22
17.22
x
16.51
8
31
Drayß-Bitsch Irene
TV Heppenheim
GER
1952
16.01
14.72
16.01
14.87
9
36
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
14.69
14.29
14.51
14.69
10
37
Müller Ishild
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
1940
13.44
11.13
13.44
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
21
van Hooft Jan
Swift Atletiek Roermond
NED
1949
43.58
43.58
42.41
x
2
5
Schmitt Thomas
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1989
43.35
43.35
43.23
x
3
3
Schaak Hendrik
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1958
36.43
36.43
x
36.38
4
40
Kynast Klaus
ASC Dortmund
GER
1949
36.22
36.22
35.97
x
5
35
Napiorkowski Zbigniew
Hünfelder SV
POL
1957
34.66
x
34.66
x
6
29
Fändrich Günther
TV Heppenheim
GER
1941
33.23
32.61
x
33.23
7
34
Balschalarski Basilius
TuSpo Borken
GER
1946
32.70
31.11
32.70
31.28
8
26
Rehs Robert
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
32.03
32.03
29.22
x
9
27
Nöding Axel
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v.
GER
1953
29.44
29.44
x
x
10
32
Dressler Helmut
TSV Germania Dassensen
GER
1948
27.80
27.80
24.62
25.85
11
22
Klep Frans
Eindhoven Atletiek
NED
1948
27.24
27.24
26.95
25.80
12
20
Titulaer Jan
Swift Atletiek Roermond
NED
1947
27.22
27.22
x
x
13
33
Janson Heinz
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1937
25.64
25.64
25.64
25.48
14
28
Pfeifer Lothar
TV Heppenheim
GER
1938
24.00
x
x
24.00
15
39
Andreoli Luigi
ASC Dortmund
GER
1941
19.66
19.66
x
19.61