60m , W35, W30, W45, W40, W50, W55, W70, W75, W85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.02.2018 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
8.63
1./I
2
52
Ellinger Andrea
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1970
8.64
2./I
3
155
Heine Ortrun
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1964
8.81
1./II
4
30
Viebahn Frauke
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1959
8.83
1./III
5
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
8.84
3./I
6
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
8.86
4./I
7
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
9.11
5./I
8
33
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
9.21
6./I
9
41
Timm Sabine
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1968
9.23
2./II
10
23
Althans Jeanette Christine
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1986
9.39
7./I
11
29
Kranz Tania
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1970
9.57
8./I
12
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
9.84
3./II
13
46
Reineke Sibylle
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1967
9.85
4./II
14
94
Gathen Hildegard
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1963
10.12
2./III
15
40
Kanthak Sylvia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1962
10.29
3./III
16
39
Geer Anja
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1966
10.40
5./II
17
48
Engel Monika
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1956
10.55
4./III
18
176
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
11.15
5./III
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
8.63
1./I
2
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
8.86
4./I
3
23
Althans Jeanette Christine
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1986
9.39
7./I
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
9.11
5./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
8.84
3./I
2
33
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
9.21
6./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Ellinger Andrea
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1970
8.64
2./I
2
29
Kranz Tania
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1970
9.57
8./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Heine Ortrun
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1964
8.81
1./II
2
41
Timm Sabine
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1968
9.23
2./II
3
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
9.84
3./II
4
46
Reineke Sibylle
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1967
9.85
4./II
5
39
Geer Anja
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1966
10.40
5./II
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Viebahn Frauke
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1959
8.83
1./III
2
94
Gathen Hildegard
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1963
10.12
2./III
3
40
Kanthak Sylvia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1962
10.29
3./III
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Engel Monika
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1956
10.55
4./III
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
11.15
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
8.63
2
52
Ellinger Andrea
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1970
8.64
3
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
8.84
4
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
8.86
5
34
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
9.11
6
33
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
9.21
7
23
Althans Jeanette Christine
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1986
9.39
8
29
Kranz Tania
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1970
9.57
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Heine Ortrun
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1964
8.81
2
41
Timm Sabine
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1968
9.23
3
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
9.84
4
46
Reineke Sibylle
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1967
9.85
5
39
Geer Anja
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1966
10.40
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Viebahn Frauke
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1959
8.83
2
94
Gathen Hildegard
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1963
10.12
3
40
Kanthak Sylvia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1962
10.29
4
48
Engel Monika
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1956
10.55
5
176
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
11.15