60m Männliche Jugend U20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
7.00
1./I
2
644
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7.13
2./I
3
221
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7.17
3./I
4
548
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
7.19
4./I
5
481
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7.21
5./I
6
344
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7.24
6./I
7
449
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
7.30
7./I
8
583
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7.40
8./I
9
304
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7.25
1./II
10
663
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2001
7.29
2./II
11
549
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7.31
3./II
12
294
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
7.33
4./II
13
414
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7.36
5./II
13
452
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2000
7.36
5./II
13
670
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
7.36
5./II
16
645
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7.44
8./II
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
7.00
2
644
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7.13
3
221
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7.17
4
548
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
7.19
5
481
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7.21
6
344
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7.24
7
449
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
7.30
8
583
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7.40
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7.25
2
663
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2001
7.29
3
549
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7.31
4
294
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
7.33
5
414
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7.36
5
452
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2000
7.36
5
670
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
7.36
8
645
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7.44