Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7.17
q
1./I
1
500
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
7.17
q
1./V
3
481
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7.20
q
1./II
4
221
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7.22
q
2./I
5
548
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
7.27
q
1./IV
5
644
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7.27
q
2./II
7
583
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7.29
q
3./I
8
449
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
7.31
q
1./III
9
304
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7.32
q
2./V
9
452
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2000
7.32
q
4./I
11
549
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7.33
q
2./III
11
663
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2001
7.33
q
3./II
11
670
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
7.33
q
3./V
14
414
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7.37
q
3./III
15
294
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
7.38
q
2./IV
16
645
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7.43
q
5./I
17
368
Born Niklas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7.45
3./IV
18
566
Atcapar Jonas Ersin
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2001
7.55
4./III
19
260
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
7.56
4./II
19
521
Stratulat Dorislav
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2001
7.56
5./III
21
601
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
7.60
4./V
22
651
Solar Jakub
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7.61
6./III
23
552
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2001
7.62
5./V
24
394
Nachtsheim Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2000
7.74
4./IV
24
462
Vietze Tim
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2000
7.74
6./V
26
460
Stein Kilian
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2000
7.78
5./IV
27
320
Hanack Arne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7.81
7./V
28
501
Kunkel Luca
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2000
7.86
6./IV
29
468
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
RL
2000
7.90
5./II
30
391
Tintrup Leon
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7.92
6./I
31
463
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2000
8.07
6./II
466
Mariani Niccolo
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2001
DNS
524
Alizadeh Sabuhr
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2000
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Pohl Janis-Elias
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
7.17
q
2
221
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2001
7.22
q
3
583
Jürgens Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
7.29
q
4
452
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2000
7.32
q
5
645
Deutschler Timo
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2000
7.43
q
6
391
Tintrup Leon
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7.92
524
Alizadeh Sabuhr
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2000
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
481
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
RL
2000
7.20
q
2
644
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7.27
q
3
663
Oelke Jannik
TV Wetzlar
HE
2001
7.33
q
4
260
Lehnen Vincent
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
7.56
5
468
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
RL
2000
7.90
6
463
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2000
8.07
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
449
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
7.31
q
2
549
Fett Maximilian
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2000
7.33
q
3
414
Decher Alexander
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2000
7.37
q
4
566
Atcapar Jonas Ersin
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2001
7.55
5
521
Stratulat Dorislav
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2001
7.56
6
651
Solar Jakub
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
7.61
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
548
Breithaupt Samuel Miro
TSG Alten-Buseck
HE
2001
7.27
q
2
294
Stahl Philip
LG Dornburg
HE
2001
7.38
q
3
368
Born Niklas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
7.45
4
394
Nachtsheim Nick
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
2000
7.74
5
460
Stein Kilian
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2000
7.78
6
501
Kunkel Luca
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2000
7.86
466
Mariani Niccolo
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2001
DNS
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
7.17
q
2
304
Borchardt Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7.32
q
3
670
Bramert Samuel
USC Mainz
RH
2000
7.33
q
4
601
Klecker Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
7.60
5
552
Maneth Thorben
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2001
7.62
6
462
Vietze Tim
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2000
7.74
7
320
Hanack Arne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
7.81