200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
259
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
25.42
1./II
2
588
Silies Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1992
25.44
1./I
3
421
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
25.72
1./III
4
585
Meyer Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
25.98
2./II
5
435
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
26.01
2./III
6
263
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1993
26.12
2./I
7
675
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
RH
1999
26.70
1./IV
8
451
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1998
26.92
2./IV
9
256
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
27.01
3./I
10
504
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1999
27.39
3./II
11
623
Simon Hannah
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
1997
27.47
1./V
12
593
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
RL
2002
27.48
3./IV
13
396
Zinn Tamina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1996
27.59
3./III
14
208
Furtwängler Clara
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
28.23
2./V
15
313
Engelke Alessa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1992
28.50
4./IV
16
611
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1993
28.61
4./III
17
411
Weinzierl Julia
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
29.04
3./V
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
588
Silies Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1992
25.44
2
263
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1993
26.12
3
256
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
27.01
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
259
Himmel Olivia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
25.42
2
585
Meyer Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
25.98
3
504
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
RL
1999
27.39
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
421
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
25.72
2
435
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
26.01
3
396
Zinn Tamina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1996
27.59
4
611
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1993
28.61
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
675
Heidt Franziska
USC Mainz
RH
1999
26.70
2
451
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1998
26.92
3
593
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
RL
2002
27.48
4
313
Engelke Alessa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1992
28.50
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
623
Simon Hannah
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
1997
27.47
2
208
Furtwängler Clara
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
28.23
3
411
Weinzierl Julia
LG Offenburg
BA
1999
29.04