60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
688
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
8.67
1./III
2
697
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
9.08
2./III
3
556
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2000
9.11
3./III
4
317
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
9.19
1./I
5
648
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
9.32
1./II
6
231
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner LV
HE
2001
9.34
2./II
7
436
Thomalla Lilli
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
9.41
3./II
8
607
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
9.71
2./I
9
469
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2001
9.77
4./II
10
630
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2000
9.79
4./III
11
646
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
9.87
3./I
12
558
Schwarz Lara-Sophie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2000
9.88
4./I
13
442
Lorenz Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
9.94
5./I
14
250
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
HE
2001
10.11
5./II
15
310
de Thoré Alanys
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
10.13
6./I
16
388
Scholz Antonia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
10.33
6./II
239
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
DSQ
168.7 - Hürdenniveau
390
Thalmann Louisa
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
DSQ
586
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
DSQ
218
Dehnert Lara
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
HE
2001
DNF
718
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
9.19
2
607
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
9.71
3
646
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
9.87
4
558
Schwarz Lara-Sophie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2000
9.88
5
442
Lorenz Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2001
9.94
6
310
de Thoré Alanys
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
10.13
218
Dehnert Lara
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
HE
2001
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
648
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
9.32
2
231
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner LV
HE
2001
9.34
3
436
Thomalla Lilli
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
9.41
4
469
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2001
9.77
5
250
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
HE
2001
10.11
6
388
Scholz Antonia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
10.33
586
Paul Berenike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2001
DSQ
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
688
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
8.67
2
697
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
9.08
3
556
James Chiara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
HE
2000
9.11
4
630
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
2000
9.79
239
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
DSQ
168.7 - Hürdenniveau
390
Thalmann Louisa
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
DSQ
718
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
DNF