200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
575
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
25,36
1./I
2
384
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
26,11
1./IV
3
433
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
26,25
1./III
4
684
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
26,40
2./IV
5
643
Zwergel Alisha
TV Flieden
HE
2001
26,45
1./II
6
406
Müller Anna
LG Offenburg
BA
2000
26,56
2./I
7
296
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
26,71
2./III
8
261
Löbbert Sina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
27,00
1./V
9
427
Linek Wiebke
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
27,12
2./V
10
436
Thomalla Lilli
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
27,20
1./VI
11
528
Steuernagel Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2001
27,30
3./III
12
617
Faddad Imane
TuS Kelsterbach
HE
2001
27,44
3./I
13
598
Golly Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
27,49
2./VI
14
310
de Thoré Alanys
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
27,86
1./VII
15
410
Sommer Hannah
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
27,87
3./IV
16
419
Harr Eva
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
28,05
3./V
17
624
Bruntner Annika
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
2000
28,08
3./VI
18
695
Bivins Whitney
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2000
28,11
4./VI
19
655
Schwarzer Anna
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2001
28,20
2./VII
20
650
Poth Nele
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
28,40
3./VII
21
603
Mensch Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
28,53
4./V
22
649
Poth Jule
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
28,75
2./II
23
640
Laquai Jaqueline
TV Eppelheim
BA
2001
29,12
4./VII
24
270
Gaugel Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2001
29,80
4./IV
219
Marxen Louisa
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2000
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
575
Breitkopf Frieda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2000
25,36
2
406
Müller Anna
LG Offenburg
BA
2000
26,56
3
617
Faddad Imane
TuS Kelsterbach
HE
2001
27,44
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
643
Zwergel Alisha
TV Flieden
HE
2001
26,45
2
649
Poth Jule
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
28,75
219
Marxen Louisa
HTG Bad Homburg
HE
2000
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
433
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
26,25
2
296
Zollmann Paula
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
26,71
3
528
Steuernagel Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
HE
2001
27,30
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
384
Otterbach Jenny
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
26,11
2
684
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
RH
2000
26,40
3
410
Sommer Hannah
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
27,87
4
270
Gaugel Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2001
29,80
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Löbbert Sina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2000
27,00
2
427
Linek Wiebke
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
27,12
3
419
Harr Eva
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
28,05
4
603
Mensch Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
28,53
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
436
Thomalla Lilli
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
27,20
2
598
Golly Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2001
27,49
3
624
Bruntner Annika
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
2000
28,08
4
695
Bivins Whitney
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2000
28,11
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
310
de Thoré Alanys
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2001
27,86
2
655
Schwarzer Anna
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2001
28,20
3
650
Poth Nele
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2001
28,40
4
640
Laquai Jaqueline
TV Eppelheim
BA
2001
29,12