60m Weibliche Jugend U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,71
1./I
2
465
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,84
2./I
3
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,85
3./I
3
704
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
7,85
3./I
5
529
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
HE
2002
7,94
5./I
6
571
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
8,08
6./I
7
488
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
HE
2004
8,10
7./I
8
561
Biskup Marie
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2002
8,17
8./I
9
517
Cemas Lara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2002
8,15
1./II
10
572
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
8,16
2./II
11
491
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
8,17
3./II
12
424
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,18
4./II
13
573
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2003
8,20
5./II
14
661
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
8,21
6./II
15
694
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8,24
7./II
16
401
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
8,26
8./II
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
7,71
2
465
Krauss Victoria
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
7,84
3
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
7,85
3
704
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
7,85
5
529
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
HE
2002
7,94
6
571
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
8,08
7
488
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
HE
2004
8,10
8
561
Biskup Marie
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2002
8,17
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Cemas Lara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2002
8,15
2
572
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
8,16
3
491
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
8,17
4
424
Krüger Annalena
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
8,18
5
573
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2003
8,20
6
661
Kleiber Stephanie
TV Wetzlar
HE
2003
8,21
7
694
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8,24
8
401
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
8,26