60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8.72
1./III
2
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
8.91
1./I
3
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
8.93
2./III
4
665
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
9.15
3./III
5
716
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
9.17
4./III
6
440
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
9.39
5./III
7
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
9.43
2./I
8
446
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
9.68
1./II
9
342
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
9.69
3./I
10
253
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
9.74
2./II
11
225
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
9.75
3./II
11
712
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
9.75
3./II
13
437
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
9.78
5./II
14
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
9.95
4./I
15
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
9.97
6./II
16
441
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
10.35
5./I
17
377
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
10.41
6./III
18
345
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
10.93
6./I
19
510
Kuppisch Frieda
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2003
11.75
7./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
8.91
2
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
9.43
3
342
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
9.69
4
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
9.95
5
441
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
10.35
6
345
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
10.93
7
510
Kuppisch Frieda
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2003
11.75
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
446
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
9.68
2
253
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
9.74
3
225
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
9.75
3
712
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
9.75
5
437
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
9.78
6
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
9.97
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8.72
2
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
8.93
3
665
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
9.15
4
716
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
9.17
5
440
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
9.39
6
377
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
10.41