Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
491
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
5.41
1./I
4.93
5.17
5.33
5.41
5.39
x
2
312
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
5.35
2./I
4.92
5.21
5.02
5.14
5.35
5.34
3
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
5.35
3./I
5.31
5.04
5.35
4
252
Kuhn Aileen
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
5.32
4./I
5.19
3.82
5.28
5.11
5.32
5.32
5
377
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
5.18
5./I
5.18
5.07
5.02
4.92
5.16
4.85
6
446
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
5.17
6./I
4.98
5.17
5.02
5.12
x
5.10
7
353
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
5.13
7./I
5.11
4.94
5.13
4.96
x
5.05
8
657
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
RH
2004
5.09
8./I
4.86
5.09
4.73
4.72
4.94
5.03
9
323
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
5.07
9./I
5.07
4.91
x
10
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
5.04
10./I
x
5.01
5.04
11
242
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
HE
2002
4.98
11./I
4.83
4.98
x
12
533
Bieber Emely
TG Melbach
HE
2002
4.65
12./I
4.55
4.65
4.65
13
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
4.65
13./I
4.39
4.65
4.65
14
518
Krüger Julie
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2002
4.64
14./I
4.55
4.64
x
15
399
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
HE
2003
4.62
15./I
4.62
3.86
x
16
515
Schumacher Louisa
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
4.60
16./I
4.51
4.60
4.48
17
307
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4.57
17./I
4.51
4.54
4.57
18
339
Maiwald Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
4.52
18./I
4.48
4.52
4.44
19
278
Richardson Johanna
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
2003
4.49
19./I
4.49
x
3.84
20
364
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
RL
2003
4.45
20./I
4.37
4.32
4.45
21
305
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
4.45
21./I
4.45
3.93
x
22
513
Neubauer Emilia
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2002
4.39
22./I
4.25
4.39
4.32
23
434
Schulz Sarah
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
4.35
23./I
x
x
4.35
24
635
Reichel Friederike
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
HE
2004
4.34
24./I
x
4.34
4.28
25
370
Buch Marie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
4.30
25./I
4.21
x
4.30
26
349
Rollberg Larissa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
4.29
26./I
4.15
4.29
4.06
27
223
Schmitt Franziska
Hünfelder SV
HE
2003
4.15
27./I
4.15
3.97
4.12
28
345
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
4.12
28./I
3.84
4.10
4.12
29
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
3.93
29./I
x
3.93
3.87
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
459
Knust Annika
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
Can
./I