4x200m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Silies, Maren (1992); Bodem, Luisa (1993);
NO
1:39.94
1./I
2
Wiesbadener LV
Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Epp, Melanie (2002); Sölch, Linn (2003); Bauer, Antonia (2003);
HE
1:46.90
2./I
3
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Mensch, Elisabeth (2001); Barros, Liliana (2003); Stark, Anjuli (2002); Golly, Maxima (2001);
RH
1:50.06
1./II
4
LG Offenburg
Müller, Anna (2000); Weinzierl, Julia (1999); Sommer, Hannah (2001); Jansen, Nicole (2003);
BA
1:50.44
2./II
5
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Thalmann, Louisa (2000); Otterbach, Jenny (2001); Bremhorst, Alina (2000); Scholz, Antonia (2001);
WE
1:50.56
3./I
6
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1
Heurung, Tara (2002); Richardson, Johanna (2003); Wagner, Mirja (2003); Wagner, Eva (2003);
HE
1:52.95
3./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Silies, Maren (1992); Bodem, Luisa (1993);
NO
1:39.94
1./I
2
LG Offenburg
Müller, Anna (2000); Weinzierl, Julia (1999); Sommer, Hannah (2001); Jansen, Nicole (2003);
BA
1:50.44
2./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Mensch, Elisabeth (2001); Barros, Liliana (2003); Stark, Anjuli (2002); Golly, Maxima (2001);
RH
1:50.06
1./II
2
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Thalmann, Louisa (2000); Otterbach, Jenny (2001); Bremhorst, Alina (2000); Scholz, Antonia (2001);
WE
1:50.56
3./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Wiesbadener LV
Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Epp, Melanie (2002); Sölch, Linn (2003); Bauer, Antonia (2003);
HE
1:46.90
2./I
2
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1
Heurung, Tara (2002); Richardson, Johanna (2003); Wagner, Mirja (2003); Wagner, Eva (2003);
HE
1:52.95
3./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Silies, Maren (1992); Bodem, Luisa (1993);
NO
1:39.94
2
Wiesbadener LV
Jalloh, Hawa (2003); Epp, Melanie (2002); Sölch, Linn (2003); Bauer, Antonia (2003);
HE
1:46.90
3
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Thalmann, Louisa (2000); Otterbach, Jenny (2001); Bremhorst, Alina (2000); Scholz, Antonia (2001);
WE
1:50.56
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Mensch, Elisabeth (2001); Barros, Liliana (2003); Stark, Anjuli (2002); Golly, Maxima (2001);
RH
1:50.06
2
LG Offenburg
Müller, Anna (2000); Weinzierl, Julia (1999); Sommer, Hannah (2001); Jansen, Nicole (2003);
BA
1:50.44
3
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 1
Heurung, Tara (2002); Richardson, Johanna (2003); Wagner, Mirja (2003); Wagner, Eva (2003);
HE
1:52.95