Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
6.91
q
1./VI
1
420
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
6.91
q
1./VII
3
581
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1995
6.95
q
1./IV
4
381
Menn Philipp
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1995
6.98
q
1./III
5
576
Breitkopf Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
7.02
q
2./III
6
701
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7.05
q
1./I
7
356
Sturma Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7.09
q
1./V
7
486
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
7.09
q
1./V
9
590
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
7.12
q
3./V
10
447
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1990
7.14
q
1./II
11
280
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1997
7.16
q
2./VII
11
309
Campbell Luke
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1994
7.16
q
2./I
13
358
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.18
q
2./IV
14
378
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
7.20
q
2./II
15
580
Genenger Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
7.22
q
3./VII
7,211
16
251
Wohlfart Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
7.22
q
2./VI
7,218
17
445
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
7.22
3./II
7,219
18
171
Christ Fabian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1995
7.24
4./V
19
474
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
7.25
3./IV
20
257
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1998
7.26
3./VI
20
589
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
7.26
3./I
22
498
Wachenfeld Ansgar
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1992
7.27
4./VI
23
207
Ferreira Doria Felipe
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1996
7.28
4./VII
24
334
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.32
3./III
24
683
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
7.32
3./III
26
262
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1994
7.33
4./I
27
496
Schmidt Constantin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
7.34
5./I
28
418
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
7.39
5./VI
29
564
Rudolph Leon
TSG Wehrheim
HE
1996
7.40
4./II
30
210
Herisch Daniel
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
7.41
5./V
31
385
Otto Jannik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
7.44
6./V
31
700
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1988
7.44
5./II
33
540
Beckles Lucas
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1999
7.45
6./I
34
477
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
RL
1997
7.50
4./IV
35
464
Fuhrmann Moritz
LG Seligenstadt
HE
1995
7.51
7./I
36
423
Kristja Lorenz
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1997
7.52
5./IV
36
543
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1997
7.52
6./II
38
318
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.53
5./III
39
530
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
HE
1999
7.56
8./I
40
426
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
7.58
5./VII
41
714
Rouhi Maximilian
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7.59
7./V
42
286
Röblitz Aaron
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1995
7.60
6./VI
43
272
Gottschalk Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1995
7.61
6./III
44
642
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
7.62
8./V
45
627
Heider Tim
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1994
7.63
7./II
46
467
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
RL
1992
7.64
6./VII
47
386
Preis Florian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
7.69
6./IV
48
173
Menshausen Alexander
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.75
8./II
49
314
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1984
7.87
7./VI
50
204
Jung Marcel
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1997
7.93
7./IV
51
395
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1982
7.97
7./III
52
494
Wietzoreck Tim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
1990
8.19
7./VII
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
701
Genz Lennart
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7.05
q
2
309
Campbell Luke
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1994
7.16
q
3
589
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
7.26
4
262
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1994
7.33
5
496
Schmidt Constantin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1996
7.34
6
540
Beckles Lucas
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1999
7.45
7
464
Fuhrmann Moritz
LG Seligenstadt
HE
1995
7.51
8
530
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
HE
1999
7.56
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
447
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1990
7.14
q
2
378
Knoche Julius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
7.20
q
3
445
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
7.22
7,219
4
564
Rudolph Leon
TSG Wehrheim
HE
1996
7.40
5
700
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1988
7.44
6
543
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
HE
1997
7.52
7
627
Heider Tim
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1994
7.63
8
173
Menshausen Alexander
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.75
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
381
Menn Philipp
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1995
6.98
q
2
576
Breitkopf Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
7.02
q
3
334
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.32
3
683
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
7.32
5
318
Grandemange Etienne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.53
6
272
Gottschalk Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1995
7.61
7
395
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1982
7.97
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
581
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1995
6.95
q
2
358
Wagner Lennard
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
7.18
q
3
474
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
7.25
4
477
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
RL
1997
7.50
5
423
Kristja Lorenz
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1997
7.52
6
386
Preis Florian
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
7.69
7
204
Jung Marcel
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1997
7.93
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
356
Sturma Daniel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
7.09
q
1
486
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
7.09
q
3
590
Koknat René
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1996
7.12
q
4
171
Christ Fabian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1995
7.24
5
210
Herisch Daniel
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1998
7.41
6
385
Otto Jannik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
7.44
7
714
Rouhi Maximilian
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1998
7.59
8
642
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
7.62
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
6.91
q
2
251
Wohlfart Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
7.22
q
7,218
3
257
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1998
7.26
4
498
Wachenfeld Ansgar
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1992
7.27
5
418
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
7.39
6
286
Röblitz Aaron
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1995
7.60
7
314
Faga Antonio
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1984
7.87
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
6.91
q
2
280
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1997
7.16
q
3
580
Genenger Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
7.22
q
7,211
4
207
Ferreira Doria Felipe
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1996
7.28
5
426
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
7.58
6
467
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
RL
1992
7.64
7
494
Wietzoreck Tim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
1990
8.19