800m M, MJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
1:54.88
1./I
2
689
Wagner Sven
USC Mainz
RH
2001
1:56.52
2./I
3
205
Schreiner Kilian
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1993
1:57.90
3./I
4
299
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
1:58.12
4./I
5
642
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
2:00.21
5./I
6
222
Hahn Daniel
Hünfelder SV
HE
1997
2:00.52
1./II
7
274
Hessami Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1999
2:02.17
6./I
8
258
Hasselberg Nils
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1997
2:05.02
2./II
9
300
Adilipour Navid
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
2:05.15
3./II
10
705
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
2:08.27
4./II
11
226
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner LV
HE
2000
2:08.70
1./III
12
203
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1992
2:09.97
7./I
13
614
Buss Keijo
TuS Griesheim
HE
1991
2:10.27
5./II
14
703
Hinsken Julian
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1999
2:11.57
6./II
15
713
Paulien Alex
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2000
2:13.20
7./II
16
204
Jung Marcel
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1997
2:14.00
2./III
17
551
Hartmann Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2000
2:14.89
3./III
18
458
Enders Yanik Can
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2001
2:17.03
4./III
19
516
Büttner Falk
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2001
2:22.55
5./III
20
696
Bühl Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
2:22.93
6./III
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
205
Schreiner Kilian
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1993
1:57.90
3./I
2
299
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
1:58.12
4./I
3
642
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
2:00.21
5./I
4
222
Hahn Daniel
Hünfelder SV
HE
1997
2:00.52
1./II
5
274
Hessami Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1999
2:02.17
6./I
6
258
Hasselberg Nils
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1997
2:05.02
2./II
7
203
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1992
2:09.97
7./I
8
614
Buss Keijo
TuS Griesheim
HE
1991
2:10.27
5./II
9
703
Hinsken Julian
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1999
2:11.57
6./II
10
204
Jung Marcel
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1997
2:14.00
2./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
1:54.88
1./I
2
689
Wagner Sven
USC Mainz
RH
2001
1:56.52
2./I
3
300
Adilipour Navid
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
2:05.15
3./II
4
705
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
2:08.27
4./II
5
226
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner LV
HE
2000
2:08.70
1./III
6
713
Paulien Alex
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2000
2:13.20
7./II
7
551
Hartmann Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2000
2:14.89
3./III
8
458
Enders Yanik Can
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2001
2:17.03
4./III
9
516
Büttner Falk
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2001
2:22.55
5./III
10
696
Bühl Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
2:22.93
6./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
1:54.88
2
689
Wagner Sven
USC Mainz
RH
2001
1:56.52
3
205
Schreiner Kilian
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1993
1:57.90
4
299
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
1:58.12
5
642
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
2:00.21
6
274
Hessami Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1999
2:02.17
7
203
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1992
2:09.97
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Hahn Daniel
Hünfelder SV
HE
1997
2:00.52
2
258
Hasselberg Nils
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1997
2:05.02
3
300
Adilipour Navid
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
2:05.15
4
705
Kunstmann Thomas
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
2:08.27
5
614
Buss Keijo
TuS Griesheim
HE
1991
2:10.27
6
703
Hinsken Julian
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1999
2:11.57
7
713
Paulien Alex
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2000
2:13.20
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
226
Borgeld Millen Quincent
Königsteiner LV
HE
2000
2:08.70
2
204
Jung Marcel
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1997
2:14.00
3
551
Hartmann Jonas
TSG Friedrichsdorf
HE
2000
2:14.89
4
458
Enders Yanik Can
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2001
2:17.03
5
516
Büttner Falk
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
HE
2001
2:22.55
6
696
Bühl Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2001
2:22.93