Kugelstoß M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
258
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
13,46
1./II
13,34
13,46
x
13,28
13,05
12,66
M60
5000g
2
343
Tillmann Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1957
11,02
2./II
11,02
x
10,71
10,90
10,84
10,85
M60
5000g
3
312
Perpeet Hans
mettmann-sport
GER
1950
10,72
3./II
9,71
9,16
10,00
10,51
10,45
10,72
M65
5000g
4
342
Leske Michael
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1949
10,36
4./II
10,36
9,57
9,81
9,54
9,89
9,50
M70
4000g
5
404
Wolf Dieter
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1937
9,88
1./I
9,04
9,15
9,83
9,31
9,88
9,35
M80
3000g
6
405
Schmitz Heinz-Georg
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1936
9,69
2./I
9,40
9,31
9,69
9,54
x
x
M80
3000g
7
281
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
8,55
3./I
8,41
8,18
8,05
8,25
8,55
7,66
M75
4000g
8
251
Angermund Werner
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1943
8,31
4./I
7,94
8,20
7,82
8,17
8,31
8,09
M75
4000g
9
305
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
8,28
5./I
7,88
8,28
8,27
7,91
x
7,94
M85
3000g
10
264
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
8,10
5./II
x
7,78
8,10
x
x
7,16
M70
4000g
aW
280
Heidingsfeld Dietmar
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1958
12,37
./II
11,78
x
12,07
x
x
12,37
M60
5000g
aW
348
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
12,01
./II
11,39
10,55
12,01
11,98
x
x
M70
4000g
aW
446
Lange Thorsten
RKS Phönix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
10,98
./II
10,61
x
10,98
x
x
10,81
M70
4000g
aW
215
Wolters Heinrich
STV Hünxe
GER
1939
10,11
./I
10,11
x
10,06
9,89
x
9,54
M80
3000g
aW
322
Milenz Alfons
Pulheimer SC
GER
1938
7,70
./I
7,35
7,23
7,35
7,46
7,70
7,17
M80
3000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
258
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
13,46
1./II
13,34
13,46
x
13,28
13,05
12,66
M60
5000g
2
343
Tillmann Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1957
11,02
2./II
11,02
x
10,71
10,90
10,84
10,85
M60
5000g
aW
280
Heidingsfeld Dietmar
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1958
12,37
./II
11,78
x
12,07
x
x
12,37
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
312
Perpeet Hans
mettmann-sport
GER
1950
10,72
3./II
9,71
9,16
10,00
10,51
10,45
10,72
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
342
Leske Michael
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1949
10,36
4./II
10,36
9,57
9,81
9,54
9,89
9,50
M70
4000g
2
264
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
8,10
5./II
x
7,78
8,10
x
x
7,16
M70
4000g
aW
348
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
12,01
./II
11,39
10,55
12,01
11,98
x
x
M70
4000g
aW
446
Lange Thorsten
RKS Phönix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
10,98
./II
10,61
x
10,98
x
x
10,81
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
281
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
8,55
3./I
8,41
8,18
8,05
8,25
8,55
7,66
M75
4000g
2
251
Angermund Werner
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1943
8,31
4./I
7,94
8,20
7,82
8,17
8,31
8,09
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
404
Wolf Dieter
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1937
9,88
1./I
9,04
9,15
9,83
9,31
9,88
9,35
M80
3000g
2
405
Schmitz Heinz-Georg
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1936
9,69
2./I
9,40
9,31
9,69
9,54
x
x
M80
3000g
aW
215
Wolters Heinrich
STV Hünxe
GER
1939
10,11
./I
10,11
x
10,06
9,89
x
9,54
M80
3000g
aW
322
Milenz Alfons
Pulheimer SC
GER
1938
7,70
./I
7,35
7,23
7,35
7,46
7,70
7,17
M80
3000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
305
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
8,28
5./I
7,88
8,28
8,27
7,91
x
7,94
M85
3000g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
404
Wolf Dieter
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1937
9,88
9,04
9,15
9,83
9,31
9,88
9,35
M80
3000g
2
405
Schmitz Heinz-Georg
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1936
9,69
9,40
9,31
9,69
9,54
x
x
M80
3000g
3
281
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
8,55
8,41
8,18
8,05
8,25
8,55
7,66
M75
4000g
4
251
Angermund Werner
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1943
8,31
7,94
8,20
7,82
8,17
8,31
8,09
M75
4000g
5
305
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
8,28
7,88
8,28
8,27
7,91
x
7,94
M85
3000g
aW
215
Wolters Heinrich
STV Hünxe
GER
1939
10,11
10,11
x
10,06
9,89
x
9,54
M80
3000g
aW
322
Milenz Alfons
Pulheimer SC
GER
1938
7,70
7,35
7,23
7,35
7,46
7,70
7,17
M80
3000g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
258
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
13,46
13,34
13,46
x
13,28
13,05
12,66
M60
5000g
2
343
Tillmann Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1957
11,02
11,02
x
10,71
10,90
10,84
10,85
M60
5000g
3
312
Perpeet Hans
mettmann-sport
GER
1950
10,72
9,71
9,16
10,00
10,51
10,45
10,72
M65
5000g
4
342
Leske Michael
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1949
10,36
10,36
9,57
9,81
9,54
9,89
9,50
M70
4000g
5
264
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
8,10
x
7,78
8,10
x
x
7,16
M70
4000g
aW
280
Heidingsfeld Dietmar
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1958
12,37
11,78
x
12,07
x
x
12,37
M60
5000g
aW
348
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
12,01
11,39
10,55
12,01
11,98
x
x
M70
4000g
aW
446
Lange Thorsten
RKS Phönix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
10,98
10,61
x
10,98
x
x
10,81
M70
4000g