Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
335
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1992
7,85
q
1./III
2
389
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
7,97
q
2./III
3
341
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2001
8,12
q
1./II
4
255
Gottschalk Sandra
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
8,18
q
3./III
5
332
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1996
8,21
v
1./I
6
337
Krzoska Helen
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1993
8,22
v
4./III
7
428
Tepasse Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1995
8,43
q
2./II
8
407
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8,49
q
3./II
9
262
Schnittka Pauline
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1997
8,50
v
4./II
10
406
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8,51
q
5./II
11
431
Flatters Anne
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1984
8,56
q
6./II
12
286
Mixa Antonia
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1996
8,85
2./I
13
372
Thelen Linda
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1995
9,09
3./I
aW
410
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
8,19
aW
419
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8,65
aW
287
Schilling Lea
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1998
8,84
340
Warrelmann Denise
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1995
DSQ
Regel 162,8
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
332
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1996
8,21
v
2
286
Mixa Antonia
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1996
8,85
3
372
Thelen Linda
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1995
9,09
aW
419
Hirsch Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8,65
aW
287
Schilling Lea
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1998
8,84
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2001
8,12
q
2
428
Tepasse Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1995
8,43
q
3
407
Buchartz Angelina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8,49
q
4
262
Schnittka Pauline
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1997
8,50
v
5
406
Meinzer Sofia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
8,51
q
6
431
Flatters Anne
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1984
8,56
q
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
335
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1992
7,85
q
2
389
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
7,97
q
3
255
Gottschalk Sandra
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1994
8,18
q
4
337
Krzoska Helen
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1993
8,22
v
aW
410
Hoffmeister Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
8,19
340
Warrelmann Denise
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1995
DSQ
Regel 162,8