r2-50m MJU14, WJU14 R0_2_50,75,100
Ergebnisliste
09.04.2019 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, VIII:, IX:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.02
1./V
2
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
7.23
1./IX
3
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.31
1./III
4
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
7.40
1./VII
5
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
7.44
1./VI
6
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
7.49
1./IV
7
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
7.50
2./VI
8
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
7.56
2./IX
9
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.69
2./III
10
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
7.77
1./VIII
11
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
7.82
3./IX
12
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.83
3./III
13
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
8.01
2./VIII
14
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8.02
4./IX
15
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.03
1./II
16
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
8.04
5./IX
16
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.04
3./VI
18
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.05
1./I
19
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
8.08
3./VIII
19
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.08
2./V
19
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.08
2./I
22
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
8.14
6./IX
23
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.17
4./VIII
24
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.22
2./IV
24
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.22
2./IV
26
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8.23
5./VIII
27
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.24
4./III
28
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.27
2./II
29
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
8.35
2./VII
30
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.38
3./VII
31
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.41
3./II
32
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.42
3./V
33
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.43
4./VI
34
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.44
6./VIII
34
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.44
4./VII
34
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.44
4./II
37
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.45
4./V
38
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.46
5./VII
39
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.48
4./IV
40
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.51
5./IV
41
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.57
3./I
42
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.71
5./II
43
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.79
5./V
44
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.84
4./I
45
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
9.26
5./I
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Männliche Jugend U14
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, VIII:, IX:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.02
1./V
2
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
7.23
1./IX
3
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
7.40
1./VII
4
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
7.82
3./IX
5
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8.02
4./IX
6
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
8.04
5./IX
6
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.04
3./VI
8
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.08
2./V
9
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.22
2./IV
10
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.42
3./V
11
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.45
4./V
12
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.79
5./V
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Weibliche Jugend U14
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, VIII:, IX:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.31
1./III
2
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
7.44
1./VI
3
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
7.49
1./IV
4
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
7.50
2./VI
5
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
7.56
2./IX
6
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.69
2./III
7
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
7.77
1./VIII
8
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.83
3./III
9
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
8.01
2./VIII
10
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.03
1./II
11
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.05
1./I
12
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
8.08
3./VIII
12
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.08
2./I
14
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
8.14
6./IX
15
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.17
4./VIII
16
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.22
2./IV
17
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8.23
5./VIII
18
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.24
4./III
19
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.27
2./II
20
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
8.35
2./VII
21
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.38
3./VII
22
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.41
3./II
23
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.43
4./VI
24
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.44
6./VIII
24
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.44
4./VII
24
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.44
4./II
27
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.46
5./VII
28
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.48
4./IV
29
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.51
5./IV
30
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.57
3./I
31
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.71
5./II
32
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.84
4./I
33
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
9.26
5./I
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.05
2
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.08
3
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.57
4
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.84
5
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
9.26
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.03
2
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.27
3
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.41
4
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.44
5
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.71
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.31
2
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.69
3
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.83
4
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.24
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
7.49
2
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.22
2
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.22
4
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.48
5
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.51
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
7.02
2
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8.08
3
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.42
4
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.45
5
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.79
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
7.44
2
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
7.50
3
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
8.04
4
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.43
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
7.40
2
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
8.35
3
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.38
4
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.44
5
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
8.46
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
7.77
2
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
8.01
3
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
8.08
4
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.17
5
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8.23
6
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8.44
Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
7.23
2
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
7.56
3
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
7.82
4
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
8.02
5
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
8.04
6
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
8.14