r2-100m MJU14, WJU14 R0_2_50,75,100
Ergebnisliste
09.04.2019 19:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.9, II:+1.6, III:+1.8, IV:+1.3, V:+1.3, VI:+1.1, VII:+1.5, VIII:+2.5, IX:+1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
13.05
1./V
2
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
13.70
1./VII
3
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
13.91
1./III
4
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
14.06
1./IV
5
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
14.21
1./VI
6
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
14.32
2./VI
7
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
14.55
1./VIII
8
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
14.64
1./IX
9
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
14.83
2./III
10
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
14.99
2./IX
11
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
15.10
2./VIII
12
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.29
1./II
12
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.29
1./I
14
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.31
3./III
15
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
15.35
3./VIII
15
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
15.35
3./IX
17
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
15.43
4./VIII
18
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.45
2./V
19
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.53
2./II
20
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
15.54
4./IX
21
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.64
2./IV
22
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.68
3./VI
23
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
15.73
5./VIII
24
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
15.74
5./IX
25
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.80
2./I
26
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.85
3./IV
27
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.90
3./II
28
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.04
4./II
29
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
16.05
2./VII
29
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.05
2./VII
31
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
16.14
4./VII
31
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.14
3./V
33
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.17
5./VII
34
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.20
4./V
35
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.24
4./IV
35
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.24
4./IV
37
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
16.41
6./VIII
38
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.46
5./II
39
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.47
4./III
40
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.62
4./VI
41
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.73
3./I
42
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.75
4./I
43
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
17.50
5./I
44
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
17.60
5./V
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
Can
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Männliche Jugend U14
Wind: I:+2.9, II:+1.6, III:+1.8, IV:+1.3, V:+1.3, VI:+1.1, VII:+1.5, VIII:+2.5, IX:+1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
13.05
1./V
2
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
13.70
1./VII
3
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
14.64
1./IX
4
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
14.99
2./IX
5
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
15.35
3./IX
6
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.45
2./V
7
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.64
2./IV
8
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.68
3./VI
9
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.14
3./V
10
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.20
4./V
11
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
17.60
5./V
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
Can
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Weibliche Jugend U14
Wind: I:+2.9, II:+1.6, III:+1.8, IV:+1.3, V:+1.3, VI:+1.1, VII:+1.5, VIII:+2.5, IX:+1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
13.91
1./III
2
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
14.06
1./IV
3
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
14.21
1./VI
4
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
14.32
2./VI
5
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
14.55
1./VIII
6
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
14.83
2./III
7
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
15.10
2./VIII
8
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.29
1./II
8
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.29
1./I
10
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.31
3./III
11
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
15.35
3./VIII
12
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
15.43
4./VIII
13
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.53
2./II
14
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
15.54
4./IX
15
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
15.73
5./VIII
16
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
15.74
5./IX
17
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.80
2./I
18
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.85
3./IV
19
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.90
3./II
20
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.04
4./II
21
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
16.05
2./VII
21
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.05
2./VII
23
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
16.14
4./VII
24
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.17
5./VII
25
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.24
4./IV
25
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.24
4./IV
27
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
16.41
6./VIII
28
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.46
5./II
29
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.47
4./III
30
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.62
4./VI
31
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.73
3./I
32
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.75
4./I
33
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
17.50
5./I
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +2.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.29
2
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.80
3
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.73
4
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.75
5
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
17.50
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.29
2
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.53
3
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.90
4
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.04
5
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.46
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
13.91
2
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
14.83
3
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.31
4
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.47
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 4
Wind: +1.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
14.06
2
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
15.64
3
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.85
4
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.24
4
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.24
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 5
Wind: +1.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
13.05
2
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.45
3
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
16.14
4
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16.20
5
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
17.60
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 6
Wind: +1.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
14.21
2
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
14.32
3
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15.68
4
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.62
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 7
Wind: +1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
13.70
2
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
16.05
2
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.05
4
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
16.14
5
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
16.17
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 8
Wind: +2.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
14.55
2
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
15.10
3
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
15.35
4
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
15.43
5
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
15.73
6
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
16.41
Finallauf 9
Wind: +1.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
14.64
2
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
14.99
3
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
15.35
4
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
15.54
5
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
15.74
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
Can