r2-75m MJU14, WJU14 R0_2_50,75,100
Ergebnisliste
09.04.2019 18:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, VIII:, IX:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
9.98
1./V
2
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
10.16
1./IX
3
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
10.54
1./III
4
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10.58
1./VII
5
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
10.60
1./IV
6
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10.73
1./VI
7
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
10.93
2./VI
8
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
11.01
2./IX
9
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
11.12
1./VIII
10
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.23
2./III
11
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
11.28
3./IX
12
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
11.30
4./IX
12
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
11.30
2./VIII
14
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.36
3./III
15
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11.46
3./VIII
16
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.48
1./II
17
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
11.57
4./VIII
18
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
11.62
5./IX
19
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.63
3./VI
20
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.64
1./I
21
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.68
2./II
22
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.77
2./V
23
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.79
2./I
24
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.83
2./IV
25
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
11.88
5./VIII
26
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.90
3./IV
27
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
11.91
6./IX
28
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.99
4./III
29
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
12.00
2./VII
30
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.01
3./VII
31
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
12.08
4./VII
32
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.09
3./V
33
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.12
3./II
34
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.14
5./VII
35
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.19
4./V
36
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.22
4./VI
37
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.27
4./II
38
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
12.29
6./VIII
39
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.32
4./IV
40
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.42
5./II
41
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.47
5./IV
42
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.58
3./I
43
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.61
4./I
44
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.98
5./V
45
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
13.22
5./I
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Männliche Jugend U14
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, VIII:, IX:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
9.98
1./V
2
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
10.16
1./IX
3
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10.58
1./VII
4
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
11.28
3./IX
5
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
11.30
4./IX
5
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
11.30
2./VIII
7
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.63
3./VI
8
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.77
2./V
9
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.83
2./IV
10
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.09
3./V
11
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.19
4./V
12
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.98
5./V
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Weibliche Jugend U14
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, VII:, VIII:, IX:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
10.54
1./III
2
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
10.60
1./IV
3
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10.73
1./VI
4
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
10.93
2./VI
5
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
11.01
2./IX
6
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
11.12
1./VIII
7
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.23
2./III
8
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.36
3./III
9
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11.46
3./VIII
10
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.48
1./II
11
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
11.57
4./VIII
12
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
11.62
5./IX
13
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.64
1./I
14
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.68
2./II
15
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.79
2./I
16
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
11.88
5./VIII
17
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.90
3./IV
18
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
11.91
6./IX
19
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.99
4./III
20
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
12.00
2./VII
21
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.01
3./VII
22
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
12.08
4./VII
23
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.12
3./II
24
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.14
5./VII
25
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.22
4./VI
26
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.27
4./II
27
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
12.29
6./VIII
28
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.32
4./IV
29
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.42
5./II
30
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.47
5./IV
31
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.58
3./I
32
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.61
4./I
33
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
13.22
5./I
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.64
2
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.79
3
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.58
4
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.61
5
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
13.22
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.48
2
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.68
3
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.12
4
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.27
5
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.42
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
10.54
2
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.23
3
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.36
4
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.99
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
10.60
2
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.83
3
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.90
4
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.32
5
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.47
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
9.98
2
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.77
3
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.09
4
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.19
5
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
12.98
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10.73
2
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
10.93
3
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
11.63
4
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.22
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10.58
2
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
12.00
3
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.01
4
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
12.08
5
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
12.14
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
11.12
2
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
11.30
3
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11.46
4
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
11.57
5
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
11.88
6
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
12.29
Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
10.16
2
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
11.01
3
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
11.28
4
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
11.30
5
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
11.62
6
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
11.91