r7-75m ERW, WJU16, MJU16 R0_7_75,100,200
Ergebnisliste
09.04.2019 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
8.85
1./I
2
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
8.98
2./I
3
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
9.11
1./III
4
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
9.22
2./III
5
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
9.25
3./I
6
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
9.27
1./II
7
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
9.38
3./III
8
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.75
2./II
9
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.91
3./II
10
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
9.96
4./II
11
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
9.98
4./III
12
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
10.09
4./I
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Can
Männer
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
8.85
1./I
2
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
9.11
1./III
3
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
9.22
2./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
8.98
2./I
2
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
9.38
3./III
3
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
9.98
4./III
4
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
10.09
4./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Can
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
9.25
3./I
2
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
9.27
1./II
3
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.75
2./II
4
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.91
3./II
5
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
9.96
4./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
8.85
2
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
8.98
3
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
9.25
4
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
10.09
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
9.27
2
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.75
3
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
9.91
4
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
9.96
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
9.11
2
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
9.22
3
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
9.38
4
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
9.98