r7-200m ERW, MJU16, WJU16 R0_7_75,100,200
Ergebnisliste
09.04.2019 21:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:+2.7, III:+1.5, IV:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
23.09
1./IV
2
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
23.55
2./IV
3
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
24.01
3./IV
4
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
24.07
1./II
5
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
24.35
4./IV
6
692
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
24.61
2./II
7
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
24.98
1./III
8
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
25.18
2./III
9
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
26.00
3./II
10
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
26.13
4./II
11
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
26.34
3./III
12
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
26.99
5./II
13
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
27.99
4./III
14
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
28.56
5./III
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Männer
Wind: I:, II:+2.7, III:+1.5, IV:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
23.55
2./IV
2
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
24.01
3./IV
3
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
24.35
4./IV
4
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
25.18
2./III
Frauen
Wind: I:, II:+2.7, III:+1.5, IV:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
28.56
5./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:, II:+2.7, III:+1.5, IV:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
23.09
1./IV
2
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
24.98
1./III
3
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
26.34
3./III
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:, II:+2.7, III:+1.5, IV:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:, II:+2.7, III:+1.5, IV:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
24.07
1./II
2
692
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
24.61
2./II
3
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
26.00
3./II
4
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
26.13
4./II
5
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
26.99
5./II
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:, II:+2.7, III:+1.5, IV:+1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
27.99
4./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Finallauf 2
Wind: +2.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
24.07
2
692
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
24.61
3
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
26.00
4
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
26.13
5
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
26.99
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
24.98
2
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
25.18
3
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
26.34
4
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
27.99
5
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
28.56
Finallauf 4
Wind: +1.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
23.09
2
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
23.55
3
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
24.01
4
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
24.35