300m ERW, AK, MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.04.2019 21:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
664
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
39.82
1./II
2
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
40.83
2./II
3
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
40.92
1./I
4
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
41.67
3./II
5
705
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
42.84
4./II
6
681
Wernecke Rainer
STV Hünxe
GER
1971
45.96
2./I
7
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
47.48
5./II
8
680
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
48.90
3./I
9
682
Wernecke Laura
STV Hünxe
GER
2004
50.44
4./I
10
662
Geer Anja
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1966
57.11
5./I
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
41.67
3./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
47.48
5./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
664
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
39.82
1./II
2
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
40.83
2./II
3
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
40.92
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
Can
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
705
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
42.84
4./II
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
682
Wernecke Laura
STV Hünxe
GER
2004
50.44
4./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
681
Wernecke Rainer
STV Hünxe
GER
1971
45.96
2./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
662
Geer Anja
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1966
57.11
5./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
680
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
48.90
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
40.92
2
681
Wernecke Rainer
STV Hünxe
GER
1971
45.96
3
680
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
48.90
4
682
Wernecke Laura
STV Hünxe
GER
2004
50.44
5
662
Geer Anja
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1966
57.11
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
664
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
39.82
2
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
40.83
3
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
41.67
4
705
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
42.84
5
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
47.48
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
Can