60m M50, M55 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
906
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
8,02
1./II
2
972
Münchenbach Roland
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
GER
1961
8,21
2./II
2
992
Sklarzik Niko
LG Eckental
GER
1968
8,21
1./I
4
981
Heppt Wilfried
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1966
8,22
3./II
5
887
Bauer Albert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1966
8,37
2./I
6
870
Teschner Frank
Lauffeuer Chiemgau e.V.
GER
1964
8,49
4./II
6
957
Petri Ralf
TG 48 Schweinfurt
GER
1960
8,49
4./II
8
925
Wisniewsky Frank
ETSV 09 Landshut
GER
1962
8,56
3./I
9
914
Dambacher Michael
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
1969
8,60
6./II
10
941
Eigenstetter Markus
SWC Regensburg
GER
1964
8,65
4./I
11
973
Martin Wilhelm
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
1965
8,80
5./I
12
882
Hutter Klaus-Dieter
LAC Essingen
GER
1961
8,84
7./II
13
986
Wohlfart Reiner
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1963
8,86
8./II
14
867
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
9,16
6./I
15
874
Donau Torsten
VfB Einberg 1923 e.V.
GER
1968
9,51
7./I
907
Müller Peter
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1961
Can
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
906
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
8,02
1./II
2
992
Sklarzik Niko
LG Eckental
GER
1968
8,21
1./I
3
981
Heppt Wilfried
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1966
8,22
3./II
4
887
Bauer Albert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1966
8,37
2./I
5
914
Dambacher Michael
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
1969
8,60
6./II
6
973
Martin Wilhelm
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
1965
8,80
5./I
7
867
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
9,16
6./I
8
874
Donau Torsten
VfB Einberg 1923 e.V.
GER
1968
9,51
7./I
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
972
Münchenbach Roland
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
GER
1961
8,21
2./II
2
870
Teschner Frank
Lauffeuer Chiemgau e.V.
GER
1964
8,49
4./II
2
957
Petri Ralf
TG 48 Schweinfurt
GER
1960
8,49
4./II
4
925
Wisniewsky Frank
ETSV 09 Landshut
GER
1962
8,56
3./I
5
941
Eigenstetter Markus
SWC Regensburg
GER
1964
8,65
4./I
6
882
Hutter Klaus-Dieter
LAC Essingen
GER
1961
8,84
7./II
7
986
Wohlfart Reiner
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1963
8,86
8./II
907
Müller Peter
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1961
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
992
Sklarzik Niko
LG Eckental
GER
1968
8,21
2
887
Bauer Albert
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1966
8,37
3
925
Wisniewsky Frank
ETSV 09 Landshut
GER
1962
8,56
4
941
Eigenstetter Markus
SWC Regensburg
GER
1964
8,65
5
973
Martin Wilhelm
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen
GER
1965
8,80
6
867
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
9,16
7
874
Donau Torsten
VfB Einberg 1923 e.V.
GER
1968
9,51
907
Müller Peter
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1961
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
906
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
8,02
2
972
Münchenbach Roland
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
GER
1961
8,21
3
981
Heppt Wilfried
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1966
8,22
4
870
Teschner Frank
Lauffeuer Chiemgau e.V.
GER
1964
8,49
4
957
Petri Ralf
TG 48 Schweinfurt
GER
1960
8,49
6
914
Dambacher Michael
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
1969
8,60
7
882
Hutter Klaus-Dieter
LAC Essingen
GER
1961
8,84
8
986
Wohlfart Reiner
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1963
8,86