3000m M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M65, W60, W65, M75, W70, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Friedrich Uwe
Chemnitzer PSV
GER
1972
9:33.29
1./II
2
861
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
9:38.67
2./II
3
863
Sahm Marco
LG Bamberg
GER
1973
9:51.65
3./II
4
960
Reinheimer Randy
FTSV Straubing
GER
1981
10:33.57
4./II
5
940
Wilmes Heiko
TV Refrath
GER
1969
10:34.38
5./II
6
944
Wulff Jens
SWC Regensburg
GER
1981
10:42.29
6./II
7
403
Fendt Thomas
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1969
10:47.78
7./II
8
852
Petraschek Erwin
TSV Alteglofsheim
GER
1969
11:24.78
1./I
9
935
Brem Rudi
TSV Nittenau
GER
1966
11:29.29
8./II
10
876
Rykov Alexander
TSV Eresing e.V.
GER
1961
11:47.17
2./I
11
922
Krause Astrid
LC Jena e.V.
GER
1969
12:06.29
3./I
12
937
Eger Stefan
ohne Verein
GER
1961
12:08.88
4./I
13
915
Kolesa Gerlinde
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1954
12:58.59
5./I
14
848
Lerche Gerhard
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
1971
13:15.72
6./I
15
918
Walter Albert
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1939
13:32.23
7./I
16
879
Müller Helmut
LG Erlangen
GER
1942
14:31.19
8./I
916
Mietzsch Denis
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1972
DSQ
936
Schroth Arnold
TG Oggersheim
GER
1938
DNS
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
861
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
9:38.67
2./II
2
960
Reinheimer Randy
FTSV Straubing
GER
1981
10:33.57
4./II
3
944
Wulff Jens
SWC Regensburg
GER
1981
10:42.29
6./II
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Friedrich Uwe
Chemnitzer PSV
GER
1972
9:33.29
1./II
2
863
Sahm Marco
LG Bamberg
GER
1973
9:51.65
3./II
3
848
Lerche Gerhard
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
1971
13:15.72
6./I
916
Mietzsch Denis
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1972
DSQ
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
940
Wilmes Heiko
TV Refrath
GER
1969
10:34.38
5./II
2
403
Fendt Thomas
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1969
10:47.78
7./II
3
852
Petraschek Erwin
TSV Alteglofsheim
GER
1969
11:24.78
1./I
4
935
Brem Rudi
TSV Nittenau
GER
1966
11:29.29
8./II
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
876
Rykov Alexander
TSV Eresing e.V.
GER
1961
11:47.17
2./I
2
937
Eger Stefan
ohne Verein
GER
1961
12:08.88
4./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
922
Krause Astrid
LC Jena e.V.
GER
1969
12:06.29
3./I
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
915
Kolesa Gerlinde
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1954
12:58.59
5./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
879
Müller Helmut
LG Erlangen
GER
1942
14:31.19
8./I
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
918
Walter Albert
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1939
13:32.23
7./I
936
Schroth Arnold
TG Oggersheim
GER
1938
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
852
Petraschek Erwin
TSV Alteglofsheim
GER
1969
11:24.78
2
876
Rykov Alexander
TSV Eresing e.V.
GER
1961
11:47.17
3
922
Krause Astrid
LC Jena e.V.
GER
1969
12:06.29
4
937
Eger Stefan
ohne Verein
GER
1961
12:08.88
5
915
Kolesa Gerlinde
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1954
12:58.59
6
848
Lerche Gerhard
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
1971
13:15.72
7
918
Walter Albert
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1939
13:32.23
8
879
Müller Helmut
LG Erlangen
GER
1942
14:31.19
936
Schroth Arnold
TG Oggersheim
GER
1938
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Friedrich Uwe
Chemnitzer PSV
GER
1972
9:33.29
2
861
Nowak Christopher
LG Bamberg
GER
1984
9:38.67
3
863
Sahm Marco
LG Bamberg
GER
1973
9:51.65
4
960
Reinheimer Randy
FTSV Straubing
GER
1981
10:33.57
5
940
Wilmes Heiko
TV Refrath
GER
1969
10:34.38
6
944
Wulff Jens
SWC Regensburg
GER
1981
10:42.29
7
403
Fendt Thomas
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1969
10:47.78
8
935
Brem Rudi
TSV Nittenau
GER
1966
11:29.29
916
Mietzsch Denis
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1972
DSQ