100m M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
906
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,79
1./V
2
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
13,03
1./III
3
981
Heppt Wilfried
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1966
13,16
2./V
4
972
Münchenbach Roland
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
GER
1961
13,30
1./IV
5
957
Petri Ralf
TG 48 Schweinfurt
GER
1960
13,77
2./IV
6
912
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
13,94
2./III
7
870
Teschner Frank
Lauffeuer Chiemgau e.V.
GER
1964
14,15
3./V
8
911
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
14,43
1./II
9
867
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
14,50
3./IV
10
846
Müller Dieter
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1944
14,93
1./I
11
847
Zeisse Lutz
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1948
15,05
2./II
12
928
Reinbeck Thomas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1957
15,79
3./III
13
908
Scheidt Willi
TS 1861 Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
16,05
2./I
14
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
16,66
3./I
947
Sanftleben Achim
TSG 08 Roth
GER
1944
Can
974
Schmid Dr. Karl
SpVgg SV Weiden
GER
1938
Can
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
906
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,79
1./V
2
981
Heppt Wilfried
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1966
13,16
2./V
3
867
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
14,50
3./IV
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
972
Münchenbach Roland
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
GER
1961
13,30
1./IV
2
957
Petri Ralf
TG 48 Schweinfurt
GER
1960
13,77
2./IV
3
870
Teschner Frank
Lauffeuer Chiemgau e.V.
GER
1964
14,15
3./V
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
13,03
1./III
2
928
Reinbeck Thomas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1957
15,79
3./III
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
911
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
14,43
1./II
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
912
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
13,94
2./III
2
847
Zeisse Lutz
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1948
15,05
2./II
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Müller Dieter
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1944
14,93
1./I
2
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
16,66
3./I
947
Sanftleben Achim
TSG 08 Roth
GER
1944
Can
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
908
Scheidt Willi
TS 1861 Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
16,05
2./I
974
Schmid Dr. Karl
SpVgg SV Weiden
GER
1938
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Müller Dieter
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1944
14,93
2
908
Scheidt Willi
TS 1861 Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
16,05
3
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
16,66
947
Sanftleben Achim
TSG 08 Roth
GER
1944
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
911
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
14,43
2
847
Zeisse Lutz
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1948
15,05
974
Schmid Dr. Karl
SpVgg SV Weiden
GER
1938
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
13,03
2
912
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
13,94
3
928
Reinbeck Thomas
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
1957
15,79
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
972
Münchenbach Roland
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
GER
1961
13,30
2
957
Petri Ralf
TG 48 Schweinfurt
GER
1960
13,77
3
867
Reich Christian
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
GER
1967
14,50
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
906
Ritter Jörg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1969
12,79
2
981
Heppt Wilfried
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1966
13,16
3
870
Teschner Frank
Lauffeuer Chiemgau e.V.
GER
1964
14,15