Kugelstoß M70, M75 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
881
Schmidt Wolfgang
SC Preußen Erlangen
GER
1948
11,62
1./I
11,18
11,27
11,62
11,06
10,92
10,80
M70
4000g
2
905
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1946
10,90
2./I
x
x
10,90
x
10,23
10,58
M70
4000g
3
897
Niklas Gerd
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1949
10,55
3./I
10,22
10,06
10,04
10,19
10,55
10,19
M70
4000g
4
991
Halder Josef
SpVgg Rommelshausen
GER
1942
8,85
4./I
8,34
8,54
8,68
8,85
8,53
-
M75
4000g
5
889
Eyrich Herbert
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1940
8,63
5./I
7,74
8,54
x
8,63
8,46
8,10
M75
4000g
6
1000
Kirchner Edwin
SV Laufamholz
GER
1941
8,51
6./I
7,91
x
8,18
8,51
7,92
8,05
M75
4000g
7
891
Heckmann Prof. Friedrich
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1941
8,13
7./I
7,75
8,08
7,96
x
7,85
8,13
M75
4000g
8
948
Blank Peter
LG Röthenbach
GER
1947
7,85
8./I
7,81
7,39
7,85
7,12
7,05
7,33
M70
4000g
9
401
Götzl Otto
LG Forchheim
GER
1940
7,60
9./I
7,52
7,29
x
7,37
7,60
7,31
M75
4000g
10
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
7,54
10./I
7,54
7,07
7,17
7,18
-
-
M75
4000g
11
859
Auer Gerd
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
GER
1948
6,54
11./I
6,54
x
-
-
-
-
M70
4000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
881
Schmidt Wolfgang
SC Preußen Erlangen
GER
1948
11,62
1./I
11,18
11,27
11,62
11,06
10,92
10,80
M70
4000g
2
905
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1946
10,90
2./I
x
x
10,90
x
10,23
10,58
M70
4000g
3
897
Niklas Gerd
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1949
10,55
3./I
10,22
10,06
10,04
10,19
10,55
10,19
M70
4000g
4
948
Blank Peter
LG Röthenbach
GER
1947
7,85
8./I
7,81
7,39
7,85
7,12
7,05
7,33
M70
4000g
5
859
Auer Gerd
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
GER
1948
6,54
11./I
6,54
x
-
-
-
-
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
991
Halder Josef
SpVgg Rommelshausen
GER
1942
8,85
4./I
8,34
8,54
8,68
8,85
8,53
-
M75
4000g
2
889
Eyrich Herbert
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1940
8,63
5./I
7,74
8,54
x
8,63
8,46
8,10
M75
4000g
3
1000
Kirchner Edwin
SV Laufamholz
GER
1941
8,51
6./I
7,91
x
8,18
8,51
7,92
8,05
M75
4000g
4
891
Heckmann Prof. Friedrich
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1941
8,13
7./I
7,75
8,08
7,96
x
7,85
8,13
M75
4000g
5
401
Götzl Otto
LG Forchheim
GER
1940
7,60
9./I
7,52
7,29
x
7,37
7,60
7,31
M75
4000g
6
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
7,54
10./I
7,54
7,07
7,17
7,18
-
-
M75
4000g