200m M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
26,14
1./IV
2
871
Dorschner Karl
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1952
27,73
1./V
3
963
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1953
28,26
2./V
4
912
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
28,71
3./V
5
958
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1946
30,46
1./I
6
846
Müller Dieter
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1944
30,76
2./IV
7
847
Zeisse Lutz
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1948
30,91
1./III
8
858
Hofner Reinhard
MB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
30,99
2./I
9
964
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
31,62
3./IV
10
967
Müller Guido
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1938
32,54
3./I
11
908
Scheidt Willi
TS 1861 Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
33,13
2./III
12
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
34,97
3./III
13
844
Ertl Laszlo
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1945
36,15
1./II
857
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LK Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
DNS
883
Slany Dr. Ernst
Lauf Club Euskirchen
GER
1948
DNS
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
26,14
1./IV
2
858
Hofner Reinhard
MB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
30,99
2./I
3
964
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
31,62
3./IV
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
871
Dorschner Karl
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1952
27,73
1./V
2
963
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1953
28,26
2./V
857
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LK Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
DNS
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
912
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
28,71
3./V
2
958
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1946
30,46
1./I
3
847
Zeisse Lutz
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1948
30,91
1./III
4
844
Ertl Laszlo
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1945
36,15
1./II
883
Slany Dr. Ernst
Lauf Club Euskirchen
GER
1948
DNS
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Müller Dieter
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1944
30,76
2./IV
2
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
34,97
3./III
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
967
Müller Guido
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1938
32,54
3./I
2
908
Scheidt Willi
TS 1861 Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
33,13
2./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
958
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
GER
1946
30,46
2
858
Hofner Reinhard
MB-SG Augsburg
GER
1958
30,99
3
967
Müller Guido
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1938
32,54
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
844
Ertl Laszlo
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1945
36,15
857
Ullrich Jürgen
LG LK Aschaffenburg
GER
1953
DNS
883
Slany Dr. Ernst
Lauf Club Euskirchen
GER
1948
DNS
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
847
Zeisse Lutz
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1948
30,91
2
908
Scheidt Willi
TS 1861 Herzogenaurach
GER
1939
33,13
3
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
34,97
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
26,14
2
846
Müller Dieter
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1944
30,76
3
964
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
31,62
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
871
Dorschner Karl
TV 1848 Coburg
GER
1952
27,73
2
963
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1953
28,26
3
912
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
28,71