Weitsprung M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
946
Pagels Michael
TSV Rosenheim
GER
1959
4,98
1./I
4,88
4,90
4,66
4,92
4,98
-
M60
2
864
Dannenberg Volker
TV Bedburg
GER
1955
4,92
2./I
4,72
-
4,78
4,92
4,73
-
M60
3
898
Ortloff Georg
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1950
4,45
3./I
4,15
4,32
-
4,45
4,41
-
M65
4
964
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
4,22
4./I
4,22
4,18
4,19
4,07
4,13
4,09
M60
5
911
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
4,09
5./I
4,02
4,09
-
-
-
-
M65
6
905
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1946
3,90
6./I
3,90
3,79
3,66
-
-
3,68
M70
7
948
Blank Peter
LG Röthenbach
GER
1947
3,61
7./I
-
3,56
-
2,48
3,61
3,56
M70
8
974
Schmid Dr. Karl
SpVgg SV Weiden
GER
1938
3,61
8./I
3,38
3,39
3,61
3,39
3,44
3,49
M80
9
934
Götz Walter
LAV 02 Neustadt
GER
1951
3,50
9./I
3,01
3,45
3,50
-
3,17
-
M65
10
933
Fischer Günter
LAV 02 Neustadt
GER
1951
3,44
10./I
-
3,44
3,33
3,43
-
3,20
M65
11
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
3,15
11./I
3,11
3,15
3,13
3,02
3,11
3,08
M75
12
952
Schopf Werner
LG Röthenbach
GER
1943
2,72
12./I
-
2,72
-
-
-
-
M75
966
Koncar-Djurdievic Ljubomir
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1938
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
946
Pagels Michael
TSV Rosenheim
GER
1959
4,98
1./I
4,88
4,90
4,66
4,92
4,98
-
M60
2
864
Dannenberg Volker
TV Bedburg
GER
1955
4,92
2./I
4,72
-
4,78
4,92
4,73
-
M60
3
964
Muxfeldt Dirk
SV Untermeitingen
GER
1956
4,22
4./I
4,22
4,18
4,19
4,07
4,13
4,09
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
898
Ortloff Georg
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1950
4,45
3./I
4,15
4,32
-
4,45
4,41
-
M65
2
911
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
4,09
5./I
4,02
4,09
-
-
-
-
M65
3
934
Götz Walter
LAV 02 Neustadt
GER
1951
3,50
9./I
3,01
3,45
3,50
-
3,17
-
M65
4
933
Fischer Günter
LAV 02 Neustadt
GER
1951
3,44
10./I
-
3,44
3,33
3,43
-
3,20
M65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
905
Kinadeter Georg
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1946
3,90
6./I
3,90
3,79
3,66
-
-
3,68
M70
2
948
Blank Peter
LG Röthenbach
GER
1947
3,61
7./I
-
3,56
-
2,48
3,61
3,56
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
929
Seyerlein Karlheinz
TV Leutershausen
GER
1940
3,15
11./I
3,11
3,15
3,13
3,02
3,11
3,08
M75
2
952
Schopf Werner
LG Röthenbach
GER
1943
2,72
12./I
-
2,72
-
-
-
-
M75
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
974
Schmid Dr. Karl
SpVgg SV Weiden
GER
1938
3,61
8./I
3,38
3,39
3,61
3,39
3,44
3,49
M80
966
Koncar-Djurdievic Ljubomir
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1938
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M80