60m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
996
Martin Heike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
1972
8,05
1./III
2
885
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
8,24
2./III
3
919
Rabl Karin
IAC Innsbruck
AUT
1978
8,62
3./III
4
855
Vogt Jennifer
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1985
8,79
4./III
5
853
Ruoff Tanja
TSV Altenberg
GER
1987
8,87
5./III
6
921
Mader Angelika
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1965
8,93
1./II
7
904
Groß Manuela
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1971
9,00
6./III
8
983
Markstädter Bettina
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1968
9,22
2./II
9
932
Heid Iris
TSV Münnerstadt
GER
1967
9,24
3./II
10
942
Holzapfel Andrea
SWC Regensburg
GER
1966
9,56
4./II
11
949
Bolanz Manuela
LG Röthenbach
GER
1975
9,59
7./III
12
845
Ertl Marion
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1952
10,24
1./I
13
962
Ritte Ute
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1952
10,44
2./I
14
888
John Silvia
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1957
10,70
3./I
15
866
Venn Hanne
TV Bedburg
GER
1942
10,98
4./I
aW
993
Siegert Stefan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
7,84
aW
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
7,99
910
Lehr Annette
LG Hohenlohe
GER
1970
Can
943
Poschwatta Urte
SWC Regensburg
GER
1967
Can
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
855
Vogt Jennifer
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1985
8,79
4./III
2
853
Ruoff Tanja
TSV Altenberg
GER
1987
8,87
5./III
aW
993
Siegert Stefan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
7,84
aW
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
7,99
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
885
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
8,24
2./III
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
919
Rabl Karin
IAC Innsbruck
AUT
1978
8,62
3./III
2
949
Bolanz Manuela
LG Röthenbach
GER
1975
9,59
7./III
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
996
Martin Heike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
1972
8,05
1./III
2
904
Groß Manuela
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1971
9,00
6./III
910
Lehr Annette
LG Hohenlohe
GER
1970
Can
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Mader Angelika
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1965
8,93
1./II
2
983
Markstädter Bettina
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1968
9,22
2./II
3
932
Heid Iris
TSV Münnerstadt
GER
1967
9,24
3./II
4
942
Holzapfel Andrea
SWC Regensburg
GER
1966
9,56
4./II
943
Poschwatta Urte
SWC Regensburg
GER
1967
Can
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
888
John Silvia
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1957
10,70
3./I
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
845
Ertl Marion
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1952
10,24
1./I
2
962
Ritte Ute
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1952
10,44
2./I
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
866
Venn Hanne
TV Bedburg
GER
1942
10,98
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
845
Ertl Marion
LG BEC (Biebesheim,Eschollbrücken, Crummstadt)
GER
1952
10,24
2
962
Ritte Ute
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1952
10,44
3
888
John Silvia
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
1957
10,70
4
866
Venn Hanne
TV Bedburg
GER
1942
10,98
aW
993
Siegert Stefan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1982
7,84
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Mader Angelika
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1965
8,93
2
983
Markstädter Bettina
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1968
9,22
3
932
Heid Iris
TSV Münnerstadt
GER
1967
9,24
4
942
Holzapfel Andrea
SWC Regensburg
GER
1966
9,56
910
Lehr Annette
LG Hohenlohe
GER
1970
Can
943
Poschwatta Urte
SWC Regensburg
GER
1967
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
996
Martin Heike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
1972
8,05
2
885
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
8,24
3
919
Rabl Karin
IAC Innsbruck
AUT
1978
8,62
4
855
Vogt Jennifer
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1985
8,79
5
853
Ruoff Tanja
TSV Altenberg
GER
1987
8,87
6
904
Groß Manuela
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1971
9,00
7
949
Bolanz Manuela
LG Röthenbach
GER
1975
9,59
aW
970
Zorn Dr. Gerhard
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1956
7,99