Crosslauf MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 13:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
285
Heiml Moritz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2003
8:30
MJU18
2
253
Leidinger Noah
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
8:34
+ 0:04
MJU18
3
319
Pretzl Leonhard
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
8:52
+ 0:22
MJU18
4
161
Kamleitner Stefan
TV Grein
AUT
2002
9:02
+ 0:32
MJU18
5
312
Wilflingseder Laurenz
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
9:37
+ 1:07
MJU16
6
321
Weiß Alexander
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
9:46
+ 1:16
MJU16
7
278
Gruber-Pandion Sophia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2004
9:52
+ 1:22
WJU16
8
274
Klinger Diana
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
10:00
+ 1:30
WJU16
9
305
Huber Carina
LC Neufurth
AUT
2004
10:05
+ 1:35
WJU16
10
293
Desch Lea
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
10:08
+ 1:38
WJU16
11
308
Rieder Irina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
10:15
+ 1:45
WJU16
12
309
Zamecek Max
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2005
10:22
+ 1:52
MJU16
13
291
Kitic Jonathan
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
10:37
+ 2:07
MJU16
14
314
Schuller Timon
LC Neufurth
AUT
2005
10:49
+ 2:19
MJU16
15
273
Brandner Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
10:51
+ 2:21
WJU16
16
294
Domes Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
11:02
+ 2:32
MJU16
17
281
Kuzmich Julian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
11:03
+ 2:33
MJU16
18
277
Rohn Evelyn
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
11:29
+ 2:59
WJU16
19
257
Riedl Sophie
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2005
11:40
+ 3:10
WJU16
20
263
Reiser-Lengauer Pia
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
11:45
+ 3:15
WJU16
21
252
Gsottbauer Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
11:56
+ 3:26
MJU16
Männliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
285
Heiml Moritz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2003
8:30
2
253
Leidinger Noah
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
8:34
+ 0:04
3
319
Pretzl Leonhard
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
8:52
+ 0:22
4
161
Kamleitner Stefan
TV Grein
AUT
2002
9:02
+ 0:32
Männliche Jugend U16
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
312
Wilflingseder Laurenz
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
9:37
2
321
Weiß Alexander
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
9:46
+ 0:09
3
309
Zamecek Max
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2005
10:22
+ 0:45
4
291
Kitic Jonathan
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
10:37
+ 1:00
5
314
Schuller Timon
LC Neufurth
AUT
2005
10:49
+ 1:12
6
294
Domes Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
11:02
+ 1:25
7
281
Kuzmich Julian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
11:03
+ 1:26
8
252
Gsottbauer Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
11:56
+ 2:19
Weibliche Jugend U16
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
278
Gruber-Pandion Sophia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2004
9:52
2
274
Klinger Diana
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
10:00
+ 0:08
3
305
Huber Carina
LC Neufurth
AUT
2004
10:05
+ 0:13
4
293
Desch Lea
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
10:08
+ 0:16
5
308
Rieder Irina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
10:15
+ 0:23
6
273
Brandner Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
10:51
+ 0:59
7
277
Rohn Evelyn
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
11:29
+ 1:37
8
257
Riedl Sophie
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2005
11:40
+ 1:48
9
263
Reiser-Lengauer Pia
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
11:45
+ 1:53